Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
Jostens Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Redmond

Noon
C
X
L
Sandy
@
Mountain View

2pm
C
X
L
Sandy
@
Mountain View

6pm
C
X
L
Canby
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
1pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Madison

3pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Madison

11am
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Jefferson, Portland

1pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Jefferson, Portland

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Ashland

3pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Ashland

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
St. Helens
@
Ridgeview

11am
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
1pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
La Salle Prep

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Tillamook

Noon
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Newport

Noon
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Seaside

Noon
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park
Noon
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Union WA (WA)

11am
C
X
L
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
La Grande [JV]

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
Taft
@
Toledo

2:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Oakland

2pm (MT)
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Nyssa

4pm (MT)
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Nyssa

Noon
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Oakland

1pm (MT)
C
X
L
Melba (ID)
@
Vale

3pm (MT)
C
X
L
Melba (ID)
@
Vale

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Illinois Valley

2:30pm
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

2pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

Noon
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

2:30pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
C
X
L
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

1pm
C
X
L
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

11am
C
X
L
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

2pm
C
X
L
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Oakridge

2pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Oakridge

1pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla