Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_COVID-19_243x60.png Ad
OnPoint_2020_Spring All-State_728x90.png Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Redmond

4:30pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
4:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Sunset

5pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Oregon City

5pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Mountainside

4:30pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Central

4:30pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
The Dalles

7:30pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Glencoe

Ron Tonkin Field
4pm
C
X
L
North Medford
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
5pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5pm
C
X
L
Tualatin
@
Sprague

3pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
Liberty

Ron Tonkin Field
5:30pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Hillsboro

Ron Tonkin Field
5pm
C
X
L
Southridge
@
Canby

5pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
Jesuit

5pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
Barlow

5:30pm
C
X
L
Westview
@
Clackamas

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

4:30pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Banks

4pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
North Bend [JV]

5pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Henley

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4:30pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
North Marion

4:30pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Seaside

4pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

4:30pm
C
X
L
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian
@
Amity

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
4:30pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Clatskanie

4pm
C
X
L
Umatilla
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gaston
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Regis

4:30pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Hosanna Christian / Triad

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4pm
C
X
L
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Stanfield / Echo

4pm
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Elkton

4pm
C
X
L
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Waldport

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Bandon