Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OnPoint_Auto_160x600.png Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

1pm
South Eugene
@
Barlow

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

10:30am
Reynolds
@
Hillcrest (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Eagle HS, Idaho

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Franklin

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

TBD
TBD
@
Liberty

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcano Stadium

Volcanoes Spring Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Mountainside

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

10:30am
Thunder Ridge (ID)
@
North Eugene

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Nampa High School

Bucks Bag

10:30am
Crescent Valley
@
Twin Falls High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Capital HS, Idaho

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

Spring Break Tourney

10:30am
South Albany
@
Rigby (ID)

Spring Break Tourney
Boise High School

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Silverton

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium

Non-League

Noon
Rogue River
@
North Valley

American Christian Academy


TBD
Sisters
@
TBD

American Christian Academy
American Christian Academy

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

Noon
La Pine
@
Ontario

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
McConnell Field

TBD
Valley Catholic
@
Burns

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day, Oregon

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Seaside

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

Non-League

1pm
Rainier
@
Ilwaco (WA)

5pm
Rainier
@
Ilwaco (WA)

ACA Tourney

Noon
TBD
@
Sutherlin

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

2pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day

Ridgefield Tournament


TBD
Clatskanie
@
TBD

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex

Volcanoes Spring Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Illinois Valley

2:30pm
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League

1pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Jefferson

Sherman County High School
3pm
Jefferson
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

American Academy Christian

7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Ridgefield Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Portland Christian

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex