OnPoint Community Credit Union

2018 Football Teams and Leagues

6A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Grant 3-0 4-3 193 134 24
Roosevelt 2-1 5-2 238 100 29
Lincoln 2-1 3-4 219 179 33
Jefferson, Portland 1-2 1-6 163 405 44
Madison 1-2 1-6 110 383 46
Franklin 0-3 1-6 71 253 45
6A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Jesuit 4-0 6-1 312 116 4
Sunset 3-0 5-2 252 188 6
Beaverton 2-1 4-3 218 239 19
Southridge 1-2 3-4 226 259 20
Aloha 1-3 3-4 214 244 35
Mountainside 1-3 1-6 103 246 41
Westview 0-3 2-5 211 259 32
6A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Liberty 2-0 5-2 269 185 9
Sherwood 2-0 3-4 171 200 16
McMinnville 1-1 5-2 211 143 17
Newberg 1-1 3-4 185 185 38
Glencoe 0-2 3-4 195 254 34
Century 0-2 2-5 218 275 42
6A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Clackamas 2-0 7-0 272 108 1
Barlow 2-0 5-2 243 158 10
Central Catholic 2-0 4-3 263 216 13
Reynolds 1-1 5-2 295 136 22
Gresham 1-1 3-4 195 261 31
Centennial 0-2 3-4 182 217 26
Sandy 0-2 3-4 164 202 27
David Douglas 0-2 2-5 211 270 43
6A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Lake Oswego 3-0 6-1 289 154 2
Lakeridge 3-1 5-2 283 183 15
Tigard 2-1 6-1 350 145 7
West Linn 2-1 5-2 273 219 5
Tualatin 1-1 6-1 309 130 8
Oregon City 0-3 3-4 242 294 14
Canby 0-4 0-7 52 255 37
6A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
West Salem 3-0 4-3 242 216 11
McNary 2-0 2-5 138 291 23
Bend 2-2 5-2 251 209 18
Mountain View 1-1 4-3 289 243 25
Sprague 1-1 1-6 166 235 39
South Salem 0-2 2-5 104 187 36
Summit 0-3 1-6 163 288 40
6A-SD7 Special District 7 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Sheldon 2-0 5-2 318 168 3
South Medford 1-1 5-2 195 133 12
Grants Pass 1-1 5-2 291 257 21
North Medford 1-2 3-4 244 221 30
Roseburg 1-2 2-5 175 238 28
5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Pendleton 6-0 7-0 346 77 1
La Salle Prep 4-1 5-2 266 199 13
Hood River Valley 3-2 4-3 196 138 17
Parkrose 3-2 4-3 172 136 18
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts 2-3 2-5 120 221 26
Putnam 1-5 1-6 109 196 30
Benson (6A) 0-5 0-7 74 444 36
5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Wilsonville 5-0 7-0 374 117 2
Scappoose 4-2 5-2 255 180 5
Forest Grove (6A) 3-2 5-2 182 179 12
St. Helens 2-3 3-4 178 236 23
Wilson (6A) 2-3 2-5 161 206 29
Hillsboro 2-4 2-5 98 197 25
Cleveland (6A) 0-5 1-6 118 229 35
5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Thurston 4-0 5-2 269 156 7
Ridgeview 4-0 4-3 269 250 20
North Bend 2-2 5-2 283 181 11
Willamette 2-2 2-5 164 306 24
Springfield 0-4 2-5 168 352 27
Redmond 0-4 1-6 149 265 33
5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Churchill 4-0 6-1 352 170 4
Crater 4-0 5-2 294 160 8
South Eugene (6A) 2-2 4-3 193 171 14
Eagle Point 1-3 4-3 262 229 16
Ashland 1-3 3-4 186 274 21
North Eugene 0-4 1-6 149 284 31
5A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
West Albany 7-0 7-0 202 48 3
Silverton 6-1 6-1 255 141 6
Lebanon 5-2 5-2 289 148 10
Crescent Valley 5-2 5-2 193 92 9
Central 4-3 4-3 183 189 15
South Albany 2-5 2-5 94 279 19
Corvallis 2-5 2-5 121 213 22
Dallas 2-5 2-5 155 156 28
North Salem 1-6 1-6 127 230 32
McKay (6A) 1-6 1-6 103 226 34
4A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Banks 4-0 6-1 278 89 1
Seaside 3-1 6-1 320 113 2
Tillamook 2-2 4-3 193 133 18
Astoria 2-2 3-4 97 183 11
Molalla 1-3 2-5 94 163 17
Valley Catholic 0-4 2-5 113 229 24
4A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Gladstone 4-0 5-2 230 173 3
Estacada 3-1 6-1 188 145 6
Woodburn 2-2 5-2 183 107 13
The Dalles (5A) 2-2 2-5 126 185 21
Crook County (5A) 1-3 3-4 144 157 22
North Marion 0-4 3-4 95 153 16
4A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Sweet Home 4-0 5-2 216 165 12
Newport 3-1 6-1 194 108 15
Cascade 3-1 3-4 199 185 20
Stayton 1-3 2-5 138 125 25
Sisters 1-3 1-6 114 236 28
Philomath / Alsea 0-4 2-5 94 140 30
4A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Marshfield 3-0 6-1 255 79 5
Marist Catholic 3-0 4-3 175 141 7
Cottage Grove 1-2 4-3 196 144 14
Elmira 1-3 4-3 188 156 23
Junction City 0-3 0-6 41 270 31
4A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Mazama 3-0 5-1 196 68 4
Klamath Union 3-1 4-3 155 177 10
Henley 1-2 2-5 90 138 27
North Valley 1-2 1-5 119 183 26
Phoenix 0-3 0-7 66 260 29
4A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
La Grande 4-1 5-2 246 124 9
Ontario 4-1 4-3 205 183 8
Baker 2-3 3-4 160 185 19
McLoughlin / Griswold 0-5 0-7 38 328 32
3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Scio 3-0 5-2 202 130 5
Madras (4A) 2-1 4-3 177 131 19
Salem Academy 2-1 3-4 184 208 22
Yamhill-Carlton 1-2 3-4 168 187 17
Corbett (4A) 1-2 1-6 28 192 26
Blanchet Catholic 0-3 0-7 47 266 28
3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Rainier 3-0 7-0 301 94 1
Amity 2-1 6-1 358 115 2
Willamina 2-1 5-2 191 118 4
Clatskanie 2-1 5-2 309 93 9
Dayton 0-3 2-5 144 205 18
Taft 0-3 1-6 132 296 20
3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Harrisburg 3-0 6-1 312 148 13
Sutherlin 2-1 5-2 135 116 12
Santiam Christian 2-1 5-2 212 102 16
Pleasant Hill 2-1 3-4 177 232 24
La Pine 0-3 2-5 107 169 25
Siuslaw (4A) 0-3 0-6 59 305 29
3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Cascade Christian 3-0 6-1 301 60 6
St. Mary's, Medford 3-0 5-2 266 127 8
Brookings-Harbor 2-1 5-2 130 135 11
Hidden Valley (4A) 1-2 4-3 178 160 14
South Umpqua 0-3 2-5 92 194 21
Douglas 0-3 0-7 64 252 27
3A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Vale 2-0 4-3 184 152 3
Burns 2-1 6-1 237 66 7
Nyssa 2-1 5-2 248 75 10
Irrigon 0-2 3-4 86 193 15
Umatilla 0-2 1-5 66 266 23
2A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Neah-Kah-Nie 5-0 6-1 235 122 2
Knappa 3-1 6-1 328 169 6
Nestucca 3-1 4-2 232 161 14
Warrenton (3A) 2-2 3-3 172 176 19
Gaston 1-3 2-5 142 251 21
Vernonia 1-3 1-5 138 191 22
Portland Christian 0-5 2-5 126 206 30
2A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Santiam 4-0 6-0 285 36 5
Sheridan 4-0 5-1 264 101 4
Colton 3-2 5-2 299 119 13
Kennedy 2-2 5-2 219 128 8
Culver 2-2 3-4 156 200 23
Chemawa 0-4 0-5 48 281 26
Gervais 0-5 0-7 73 378 32
2A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Monroe 3-0 6-1 236 123 1
Jefferson 2-1 6-1 232 139 3
Regis 2-1 2-5 104 264 17
Central Linn 1-2 4-3 223 175 20
Oakland 1-2 1-6 63 150 29
Creswell (3A) 0-3 1-6 110 238 33
2A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Coquille 2-0 5-2 155 125 7
Toledo 2-1 4-3 271 239 10
Bandon 1-1 4-3 146 113 16
Gold Beach / Pacific 1-1 1-5 78 273 27
Reedsport 0-3 2-5 134 258 25
2A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Lakeview 2-0 2-4 60 150 15
Glide 2-1 5-2 235 80 11
Lost River 1-1 3-3 140 90 12
Rogue River 1-2 3-4 144 176 24
Illinois Valley 0-2 2-5 134 229 31
2A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Heppner 2-0 5-2 187 102 9
Grant Union 2-0 4-3 172 119 18
Weston-McEwen 2-1 2-4 147 154 28
Stanfield 0-2 0-6 68 220 35
Riverside (3A) 0-3 0-6 12 320 34
1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
St. Paul 6-0 7-0 383 64 6
Falls City / Kings Valley Char. 4-1 4-3 248 232 14
Siletz Valley 3-2 3-2 156 165 18
Perrydale 2-3 2-5 210 322 29
Mohawk 2-3 2-5 158 270 32
Waldport (2A) 1-4 1-6 190 386 35
Crow 0-5 0-7 80 297 40
1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Lowell (2A) 4-0 5-2 430 280 10
Elkton 3-1 6-1 320 96 12
North Douglas 3-1 5-2 322 230 9
Mapleton 1-3 3-4 362 318 25
Yoncalla 1-3 2-4 198 238 20
Oakridge (2A) 0-4 2-5 226 304 26
1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Hosanna Christian 4-0 6-0 306 109 5
Bonanza (2A) 3-1 4-3 249 208 21
Triad 3-1 3-3 224 262 17
Chiloquin 2-2 4-3 323 219 28
North Lake 0-4 0-5 58 252 34
Prospect Charter 0-4 0-7 96 335 39
1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Camas Valley 4-0 5-1 296 112 4
Riddle 3-1 5-2 322 228 13
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad. (2A) 2-2 4-2 157 188 24
Days Creek 2-2 4-3 232 168 19
Glendale 1-3 1-6 158 356 36
Myrtle Point (2A) 0-4 1-6 84 337 37
1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Wallowa 5-0 6-1 348 120 1
Crane 4-1 6-1 312 116 3
Adrian / Jordan Valley 3-2 4-3 314 258 8
Elgin 3-2 4-3 256 216 15
Cove 2-3 3-3 176 180 23
Powder Valley 1-5 2-5 164 334 27
Pine Eagle 0-5 1-6 130 346 33
1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Dufur 7-0 8-0 401 114 2
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii (2A) 6-1 6-1 284 110 7
Imbler 4-2 5-2 197 154 11
Enterprise 4-3 4-3 157 144 16
Union (2A) 2-4 3-4 168 266 22
Ione 2-4 2-5 160 276 30
Arlington / Condon 1-5 1-5 61 242 31
Sherman 0-7 0-8 60 226 38
1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
McKenzie 5-0 5-1 355 106 -
Powers 4-1 5-1 248 71 -
Gilchrist 2-2 2-3 168 182 -
Eddyville Charter 2-3 3-3 180 269 -
Jewell 1-4 1-4 128 266 -
Triangle Lake 0-4 0-5 35 281 -
1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Joseph 6-0 6-0 344 24 -
Harper Charter 6-1 6-1 315 69 -
South Wasco County 5-1 6-1 396 83 -
Echo 4-1 5-1 327 107 -
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler 2-4 2-4 85 229 -
Dayville / Monument 1-5 1-5 100 329 -
Huntington 1-5 1-5 102 363 -
Prairie City 1-5 1-5 100 296 -
Burnt River 0-4 0-4 24 218 -