OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Redmond

4:30pm
1
5
Centennial
@
West Albany

Scio High School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Roseburg

4pm
18
3
Bend
@
North Eugene

5 inn

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Jesuit High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
TBD

Lake Oswego
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Jesuit

4:45pm
0
10
Cleveland
@
West Linn

Jamboree
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Thurston

5pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Wilsonville

5pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Wilsonville

3pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Madison

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Wilson
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

Clackamas
5pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville

4pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg
@
Silverton

Silverton High School
4:40pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Clackamas

Clackamas HS
2pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
West Salem

3:15pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Westview

2:45pm
D
O
N
E
Century
@
West Salem

Franklin High School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
West Salem

Franklin High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
Lake Oswego

3pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
TBD

Sandy High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Central Catholic
@
TBD

West Linn High School
1pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
Crater

Crater Jamboree
Anhorn Field
2pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Eugene

Crescent Valley
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Silverton

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Wilson

Lake Oswego
5pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
Wilson

Lake Oswego

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Sisters

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Gladstone
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas
@
Silverton

2pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

Corvallis, Churchill, South Eugene and CV
Crescent Valley High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
1
13
Tillamook
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field 5 Innings
4:30pm
11
3
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
7
1
North Marion
@
Valley Catholic

4pm
7
14
Blanchet Catholic
@
Molalla

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
Knappa

Seaside High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Warrenton
@
Seaside

Seaside Broadway Field
4pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Astoria

Seaside Broadway Field
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
7
3
Lost River
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
11
1
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field #9 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
4:30pm
0
10
Scio
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
15
3
Naselle (WA)
@
Clatskanie

5
4:30pm
12
17
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

4:30pm
3
1
Creswell
@
Jefferson

5pm (MT)
11
7
Homedale (ID)
@
Vale

4:30pm
5
5
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Catlin Gabel

8
4:30pm
3
4
Willamina
@
Sheridan

Jamboree

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
3
4
Santiam
@
Toledo

4pm
14
20
Coquille
@
Illinois Valley

T5-Darkness
4pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Lowell

4:30pm
4
6
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
5
6
Gaston
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter