OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA Mobile App 234x60 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Redmond

4:30pm
1
5
Centennial
@
West Albany

Scio High School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Roseburg

4pm
18
3
Bend
@
North Eugene

5 inn

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Jesuit High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
TBD

Lake Oswego
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Jesuit

4:45pm
0
10
Cleveland
@
West Linn

Jamboree
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Thurston

5pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Wilsonville

5pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Wilsonville

3pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Madison

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Wilson
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

Clackamas
5pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville

4pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg
@
Silverton

Silverton High School
4:40pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Clackamas

Clackamas HS
2pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
West Salem

3:15pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Westview

2:45pm
D
O
N
E
Century
@
West Salem

Franklin High School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
West Salem

Franklin High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
Lake Oswego

3pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
TBD

Sandy High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Central Catholic
@
TBD

West Linn High School
1pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
Crater

Crater Jamboree
Anhorn Field
2pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Eugene

Crescent Valley
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Silverton

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Wilson

Lake Oswego
5pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
Wilson

Lake Oswego

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Sisters

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Gladstone
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas
@
Silverton

2pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

Corvallis, Churchill, South Eugene and CV
Crescent Valley High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
1
13
Tillamook
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field 5 Innings
4:30pm
11
3
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
7
1
North Marion
@
Valley Catholic

4pm
7
14
Blanchet Catholic
@
Molalla

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
Knappa

Seaside High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Warrenton
@
Seaside

Seaside Broadway Field
4pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Astoria

Seaside Broadway Field
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
7
3
Lost River
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
11
1
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field #9 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
4:30pm
0
10
Scio
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
15
3
Naselle (WA)
@
Clatskanie

5
4:30pm
12
17
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

4:30pm
3
1
Creswell
@
Jefferson

5pm (MT)
11
7
Homedale (ID)
@
Vale

4:30pm
5
5
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Catlin Gabel

8
4:30pm
3
4
Willamina
@
Sheridan

Jamboree

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
3
4
Santiam
@
Toledo

4pm
14
20
Coquille
@
Illinois Valley

T5-Darkness
4pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Lowell

4:30pm
4
6
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
5
6
Gaston
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter