OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
2:30pm
44
49
49
Ida B. Wells
@
Sheldon
7pm
53
72
72
Camas (WA)
@
Clackamas
Spartan Holiday Showcase
3:30pm
32
50
50
South Eugene
@
Summit
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
5pm
52
55
55
Lebanon
@
North Medford
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
Non-League
6pm
55
65
65
South Albany
@
Wilsonville
Spartan Holiday Showcase
2pm
48
57
57
Bend
@
Eagle Point
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
6:30pm
54
39
39
Crater
@
Corvallis
Spartan Holiday Showcase
Corvallis HS
Non-League
5:30pm
50
31
31
North Bend
@
Douglas
6pm
34
50
50
Scappoose
@
Banks
Christmas Classic
5:30pm
50
51
51
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian
Christmas Classic
Cascade Christian High School
2:30pm
43
23
23
Klamath Union
@
North Valley
Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
1pm
32
15
15
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Hidden Valley [JV]
Christmas Classic
N
GCES Purple
Nyssa Christmas Tournament
6pm
30
55
55
Ontario
@
Adrian
Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School
Exhibition & Alumni
6pm
48
39
39
Baker
@
Baker
3A-5 Far West League
7:30pm
63
21
21
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua
Non-League
6pm
48
35
35
Sheridan
@
Rainier
N
Riverdale High School
3:30pm
24
37
37
Umatilla
@
Clatskanie
N
Moda Center
Christmas Classic
11:30am
46
31
31
Santiam Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford
Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
Nyssa Christmas Tournament
3pm
38
56
56
Burns
@
Weiser (ID)
Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School
7:30pm (MT)
44
52
52
Council (ID)
@
Nyssa
Nyssa Christmas Tournament
Nyssa High School
Non-League
2:30pm
54
51
51
Knappa
@
St. Paul
OT
6pm
24
61
61
Riddle
@
Oakridge
6pm
20
56
56
Alsea
@
Waldport
3:30pm
64
37
37
Weston-McEwen
@
Nixyaawii
Non-League
3pm
42
40
40
Union
@
Trinity Lutheran
N
Caldera HS
6pm
10
46
46
Cove
@
Prairie City / Burnt River
Prairie City High School
5:30pm
40
29
29
Southwest Christian
@
Sherman
4pm
39
70
70
Imbler
@
Parma (ID)