Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

5:45pm
L
I
V
E
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

7pm
L
I
V
E
Grant
@
McDaniel

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
Lincoln
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
28
47
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
L
I
V
E
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
50
48
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
L
I
V
E
Gresham
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
66
35
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7pm
L
I
V
E
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

5:30pm
47
12
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
12
57
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

6pm
75
40
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
L
I
V
E
McNary
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7:45pm
L
I
V
E
North Salem
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:30pm
55
34
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
L
I
V
E
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
L
I
V
E
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

Senior Recognition Night
5:45pm
22
63
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
L
I
V
E
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
L
I
V
E
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
L
I
V
E
South Albany
@
Woodburn

7pm
L
I
V
E
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
L
I
V
E
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
L
I
V
E
McKay
@
Central

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Hood River Valley
@
St. Helens

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
35
55
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

5:30pm
26
61
Seaside
@
Astoria

Senior Night

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
The Dalles
@
Molalla

6:30pm
L
I
V
E
Gladstone
@
Estacada

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
L
I
V
E
Crook County
@
Madras

Senior Night

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
60
6
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
34
27
Newport
@
North Marion

5:30pm
40
49
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
24
64
Phoenix
@
Henley

6pm
L
I
V
E
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 2A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 1A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.