Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ToyotaTT-Web Ad-160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Oregon City Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City HS
8am
South Salem
@
Oregon City

Oregon City Tournament
Oregon City HS

TBD
Centennial
@
TBD

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City HS
9am
TBD
@
Tualatin

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City High School
9am
Aloha
@
Oregon City

Oregon City Tournament
@ Oregon City

TBD
Jefferson, Portland
@
TBD

Oregon City Tournament
Oregon City HS
8am
Oregon City
@
Forest Grove

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City HS

South Albany

8am
Mountainside
@
South Albany

South Albany
N
South Albany HS

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

South Albany
South Albany

State Preview


TBD
Sheldon
@
TBD

State Preview
N
South Albany

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

State Preview
N
South Albany High School

TBD
TBD
@
Summit

State Preview
N
Albany Boys & Girls Club
8am
TBD
@
Sprague

State Preview
N
South Albany

Westview Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Tigard

Westview Tournament
N
Westview HS

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Westview Tournament
N
Westview HS

TBD
TBD
@
Westview

Westview Tournament
N
Westview High School
8am
TBD
@
Newberg

Westview Tournament
Westview High School

TBD
C
X
L
South Medford
@
TBD

Westview Tournament
N
Westview HS
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Westview Tournament
N
Westview HS
8am
McMinnville
@
Westview

Westview Tournament
N
Westview High School

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Westview Tournament
N
Westview High School

TBD
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

Westview Tournament
Westview High School
7:30am
TBD
@
Cleveland

Westview Tournament
N
Westview High School

TBD
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
TBD

Westview Tournament
N
Westview High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

1:15pm
Thurston
@
Crater

5:45pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5:45pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Crater

Oregon City

8am
Silverton
@
TBD

Oregon City
N
Oregon City HS

Oregon City Tournament

8am
Dallas
@
TBD

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City HS

TBD
Central
@
TBD

Oregon City Tournament
Oregon City HS
7am
Pendleton
@
TBD

Oregon City Tournament
Oregon City High School
8am
TBD
@
The Dalles

Oregon City Tournament
N
Oregon City HS

South Albany

8am
TBD
@
Crook County

South Albany
N
South Albany High School

State Preview

8am
TBD
@
South Albany

State Preview
N
Broadcast Coverage
South Albany HS

TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview

State Preview
South Albany High School
8am
TBD
@
West Albany

State Preview
N
South Albany

TBD
North Eugene
@
TBD

State Preview
N
South Albany
8am
Wilsonville
@
TBD

State Preview
South Albany HS

Westview Tournament


TBD
Lebanon
@
TBD

Westview Tournament
Westview

Non-League

12:30pm
Dayton-Waitsburg (WA)
@
McLoughlin

Crusader Classic

1pm
Henley
@
La Pine

Crusader Classic
St. Mary's Medford
3pm
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Crusader Classic
St. Mary's Medford

North Marion Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Stayton

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion High School
8am
Astoria
@
North Marion

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion

State Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Philomath

State Preview
South Albany High School

Non-League

1pm
Cascade Christian
@
Santiam Christian

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
Salem Academy

N
Santiam Christian
5pm
Salem Academy
@
Santiam Christian

3pm (MT)
McCall (ID)
@
Nyssa

Brookings Harbor

8:30am
Myrtle Point
@
Brookings-Harbor

Brookings Harbor
N
Brookings High School

Crusader Classic


TBD
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
TBD

Crusader Classic
N
St. Mary's (Medford)
1pm
La Pine
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Crusader Classic
St. Mary's Medford

North Marion Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Sutherlin

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion High School

TBD
TBD
@
Catlin Gabel

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion High School

TBD
C
X
L
Dayton
@
TBD

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion

2A-1 Northwest League

1pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

1pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Vernonia

2:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
Enterprise
@
Heppner

4pm
Union
@
Heppner

2pm
Union
@
Enterprise

Heppner High School
2pm
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

N
Stanfield Secondary School
3pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Noon
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Stanfield Secondary School

Non-League

10am
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

1pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

12:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Lost River

Illinois Valley High School

TBD
Lost River
@
Riddle

Illinois Valley High School
1pm
Waldport
@
Vernonia

11am
North Douglas
@
Toledo

1pm
Gaston
@
North Clackamas Christian

Noon
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue River

1:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue River

2pm
Alsea
@
Toledo

1pm
C
X
L
Columbia Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

2:30pm
Gaston
@
Days Creek

N
North Clackamas Christian

Mt. View Tournament

9am
TBD
@
Culver

Mt. View Tournament
N
Mt. View High School

Mustang Classic

9am
Bonanza
@
TBD

Mustang Classic
N
Mohawk HS
10am
Reedsport
@
Crane

Mustang Classic
N
Mohawk HS
9am
Bonanza
@
South Wasco County

Mustang Classic
N
Marcola
10:15am
Oakridge
@
Mohawk

Mustang Classic
Mohawk HS

1A-4 Skyline League

2pm
C
X
L
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

1pm
North Lake
@
Paisley

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
Joseph
@
Nixyaawii

1pm
Joseph
@
Griswold

Broadcast Coverage
10am
Wallowa
@
Griswold

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
Wallowa
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

2:30pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Central Christian

N
North Clackamas Christian
4pm
Days Creek
@
North Clackamas Christian

11am
North Douglas
@
Alsea

N
Toledo

Mustang Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Mohawk

Mustang Classic
Mohawk HS

TBD
Willamette Valley Christian
@
TBD

Mustang Classic
N
Mohawk HS

TBD
TBD
@
Yoncalla

Mustang Classic
N
Marcola