Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
1
3
McDaniel
@
Franklin

6:30pm
3
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

25-17, 25-17, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

25-9, 25-19, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Benson

25-14, 25-10, 25-18

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

25-8, 25-16, 25-10
6:30pm
3
0
F
Barlow
@
Centennial

Forfeit
6:30pm
3
0
Nelson
@
David Douglas

25-22, 25-19, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Clackamas

25-17, 25-11, 25-23

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
Mountain View

25-10, 25-10, 25-18

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Putnam

26-24, 26-24, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

25-23, 25-3, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

25-9, 25-13, 25-23
6:45pm
3
1
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

20-25, 25-9, 25-22, 25-13

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
3
0
Crater
@
Willamette


There are no 4A contests scheduled for Monday, Sep 27, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-11, 25-16, 25-11

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
1
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-21, 26-24, 17-25, 25-19

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
3
1
Riverside
@
Umatilla

28-26, 19-25, 25-16, 26-24

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

25-8, 25-15, 25-5
6:30pm
3
0
Gaston
@
Nestucca

25-16, 25-11, 25-15

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
3
1
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

25-21, 25-19, 23-25, 25-20

Non-League

6pm
2
3
Oakland
@
Days Creek

25-15, 22-25, 21-25, 25-16, 15-13

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Jewell

25-13, 25-12, 25-22

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
1
3
Adrian
@
Jordan Valley

14-25, 25-9, 25-8, 25-17

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Elkton
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-16, 25-13, 25-9