Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
1
3
Sunset
@
Jesuit

22-25, 25-15, 25-15, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
3
2
Westview
@
Mountainside

25-21, 17-25, 17-25, 25-20, 17-15

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

25-21, 25-15, 26-24
7pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

25-11, 25-12, 25-11
7pm
2
3
Liberty
@
Newberg

25-14, 20-25, 25-10, 21-25, 16-14

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
3
2
West Linn
@
Canby

25-18, 21-25, 24-26, 29-27, 15-6
6:30pm
1
3
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

25-21, 25-19, 21-25, 25-13
7:15pm
2
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

20-25, 25-22, 17-25, 25-14, 15-7
7pm
3
0
Tualatin
@
Tigard

25-18, 25-17, 25-8

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:15pm
0
3
McKay
@
Sprague

25-11, 25-18, 25-18
6:45pm
3
2
Summit
@
Bend

25-16, 25-13, 20-25, 23-25, 16-14

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
North Medford
@
Eagle Point

25-11, 25-11, 25-16
6:45pm
1
3
Crater
@
South Medford

27-25, 25-27, 25-18, 25-14
7:15pm
3
1
Silverton
@
West Salem

25-21, 24-26, 25-18, 25-21
7:15pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
South Albany

7:15pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
South Salem

25-5, 25-5, 25-14
7:15pm
3
2
McNary
@
Dallas

24-26, 18-25, 25-10, 25-11, 15-8

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

25-15, 25-10, 25-19
7pm
3
1
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

25-14, 20-25, 25-19, 25-18
7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

28-26, 25-17, 25-19
7pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
Putnam

25-15, 25-19, 25-12

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
0
Central
@
North Salem

25-9, 25-13, 25-21
6pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

25-16, 25-16, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Redmond
@
Crook County

25-10, 25-18, 25-15

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
0
3
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

25-14, 25-14, 25-18

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Molalla
@
Corbett

25-20, 25-17, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
North Marion

25-17, 25-22, 25-18

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
0
3
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

25-21, 25-15, 25-10
6:45pm
3
2
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

18-25, 17-25, 30-28, 25-17, 17-15

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Henley
@
Mazama

25-18, 25-19, 25-15

Non-League

5:30pm
3
2
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock

5pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
Marshfield

N
25-23, 25-16, 25-22
6pm
3
1
Cascade
@
Estacada

25-18, 18-25, 25-17, 25-19
3:30pm
2
3
Marshfield
@
Pleasant Hill

25-20, 24-26, 20-25, 25-21, 15-11

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

25-13, 25-16, 25-23

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
2
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

25-23, 25-23, 27-29, 23-25, 15-13

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

15-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-20

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
2
3
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-12, 25-16, 21-25, 20-25, 15-11

Non-League

6:30pm
3
1
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

25-11, 25-12, 18-25, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

25-23, 25-23, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
La Pine
@
Central Christian

25-11, 25-15, 25-16
5pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Griswold

25-18, 25-14, 25-22
5pm
3
1
Nixyaawii
@
Umatilla

5pm
0
3
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

25-21, 25-22, 25-17
4pm
0
3
Willamina
@
Amity

25-10, 25-15, 25-18
6pm (MT)
3
0
Nyssa
@
Adrian

25-22, 25-12, 25-21
6pm
1
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

25-16, 18-25, 25-6, 26-24
6pm
3
0
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Prospect Charter

25-23, 25-11, 25-9

3 way

7pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Amity

3 way
N
25-6, 25-5, 25-11
5:30pm
3
0
Willamina
@
Dayton

3 way
N
25-18, 25-12, 25-12

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

25-5, 25-14, 25-9
6:30pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

25-15, 25-14, 25-15
6:30pm
2
3
Nestucca
@
Knappa

23-25, 20-25, 26-24, 27-25, 15-10

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Oakland
@
Lowell

25-15, 25-14, 25-12
6pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Monroe

6pm
0
3
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

25-19, 25-14, 25-14

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
1
3
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

25-19, 25-15, 22-25, 25-17

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

25-20, 25-20, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Cove
@
Union

25-12, 25-16, 25-10

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 25-14, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-4, 25-21, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Valor Christian

25-11, 25-12, 25-9

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Jewell

6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Crosshill Christian

25-20, 25-10, 25-8

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

25-8, 25-22, 25-9
6pm
3
2
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

5pm
0
3
Glendale
@
Elkton

25-8, 25-22, 25-20
6pm
C
X
L
Powers
@
Glendale

1A-6 Big Sky League

5:30pm
0
3
Bickleton
@
Echo

5pm
2
3
Sherman
@
Condon

5pm
0
3
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Trout Lake

5pm
0
3
Mitchell / Spray
@
Ione / Arlington

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

26-24, 25-21, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-8, 20-25, 25-22, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Imbler
@
Powder Valley

25-11, 25-11, 25-18