Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
3
1
Wilson
@
Cleveland

7pm
1
2
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

5:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Madison

4pm
0
2
Franklin
@
Lincoln

25-10, 25-15
7pm
0
2
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

25-7, 25-17
5:30pm
0
2
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

5:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Wilson

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

25-15, 25-15, 25-12
6:45pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Barlow

25-16, 26-24, 25-18
6:45pm
3
0
Gresham
@
Centennial

25-13, 25-22, 25-15
7:30pm
3
0
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

25-9, 25-19, 25-20

Non-League

7pm
3
0
Sheldon
@
Churchill

25-13, 25-21, 25-18

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
3
0
Thurston
@
Springfield

25-10, 25-9, 25-5

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Crook County

25-22, 25-12, 25-22
6pm
3
0
North Eugene
@
Willamette

25-16, 25-16, 25-13

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

25-20, 25-20, 25-14

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

25-12, 25-14, 25-14
5:30pm
3
0
Newport
@
Toledo

25-20, 25-20, 25-20
6pm
3
0
Stayton
@
Scio

25-22, 25-22, 25-11

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
0
3
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

25-11, 25-16, 25-20

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Rainier
@
Vernonia

25-22, 27-29, 25-19, 25-17
5:30pm
3
0
Taft
@
Waldport

25-15, 25-15, 25-21
6:30pm
3
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach

2A-2 Tri-River Conference


TBD
0
3
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

25-7, 25-12, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Sheridan
@
Colton

25-11, 25-18, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Kennedy

25-6, 25-6, 25-12

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Oakridge

25-18, 25-18, 25-14

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jewell

25-7, 25-16, 25-13
4pm
3
0
Rogue River
@
Pacific

25-8, 25-15, 25-17

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
3
0
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-15, 25-12, 25-12

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram (WA)

25-15, 26-24, 25-12