Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NSP Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
1
Aloha
@
Southridge

6:45pm
0
3
Beaverton
@
Sunset

25-17, 25-17, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Jesuit
@
Westview

25-11, 25-16, 25-18

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
1
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

25-16, 25-15, 23-25, 25-23
7pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
2
3
Century
@
Liberty

19-25, 25-23, 25-18, 21-25, 15-11

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Barlow
@
Centennial

25-12, 25-17, 25-10
6:45pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

25-18, 25-17, 25-16
7:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Gresham

25-19, 25-13, 25-11
6:45pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
3
0
South Medford
@
North Medford

25-19, 26-24, 25-17

Non-League

6pm
1
3
South Eugene
@
Thurston

15-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-23
6pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Sisters

25-12, 25-10, 25-17

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Willamette

25-16, 25-9, 25-23
7:15pm
2
3
Ashland
@
Crater

21-25, 23-25, 25-10, 25-11, 15-11
7pm
0
3
Churchill
@
North Eugene

25-21, 25-9, 25-10

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
3
1
La Grande
@
Baker

25-21, 20-25, 25-23, 25-19

Non-League

6:30pm
2
3
Cascade
@
Stayton

25-16, 27-25, 23-25, 12-25, 15-10
6:30pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

25-7, 25-8, 25-10
6pm (MT)
3
0
Burns
@
Ontario

25-10, 25-9, 25-15
5:45pm
3
2
Klamath Union
@
Bonanza

25-22, 22-25, 21-25, 25-12, 15-11
5:30pm
3
0
Newport
@
Taft

25-23, 25-20, 27-25

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
1
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

16-25, 25-22, 25-10, 25-22
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

25-15, 25-23, 25-20

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Scio
@
Dayton

25-16, 25-21, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-22, 25-10, 25-23

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
3
2
Vale
@
Nyssa

25-27, 25-22, 25-18, 15-25, 15-13

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-10, 25-12, 25-9
4:30pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

25-8, 25-19, 25-18
5pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Stanfield

25-12, 25-11, 25-13

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-10, 25-15, 25-17

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Santiam

25-13, 25-11, 25-16
6pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Colton

25-18, 25-3, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Gervais

25-12, 25-9, 25-21

Non-League

5:30pm
1
3
Waldport
@
Toledo

26-24, 20-25, 25-18, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Perrydale
@
Sheridan

25-19, 25-20, 25-18

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Elkton

25-20, 32-30, 25-20

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

25-11, 25-6, 25-16

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Trout Lake
@
Dufur

25-9, 25-15, 26-24