Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-160x600.png Ad

2023 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

5pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

Baker Field

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Nelson
@
Gresham


TBD
Barlow
@
Clackamas

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy


TBD
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League


TBD
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6:45pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
McNary
@
West Salem

5pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

Non-League

5pm
Mountainside
@
South Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Putnam
@
Centennial


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

4pm
La Salle Prep
@
Canby

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Woodburn

5pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

4:30pm
Summit
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

Senior Night

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

3pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
Ontario
@
Baker

2pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

4pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

4pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

2pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Scio

4:30pm
Amity
@
Dayton

3A-SD4 Special District 4

11am (MT)
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Nyssa

1pm (MT)
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Nyssa

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

2pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

Non-League

4:30pm
Burns
@
La Pine

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Willamina

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Regis
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Siletz Valley

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Oakland
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

3pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Irrigon

1pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Irrigon

11am
Weston-McEwen
@
Union / Cove

1pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Union / Cove

Noon
Heppner
@
Adrian

2pm
Heppner
@
Adrian

11am
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Elgin / Imbler

1pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Elgin / Imbler