Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODOT WEB AD234x60 Ad
ODOT WEB AD728x90 Ad
ODOT WEB AD160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

5pm
0
16
Thurston
@
Sheldon

4 innings
5pm
0
15
Roosevelt
@
Sherwood

3 inn
4pm
0
10
Reynolds
@
Estacada

6 innings

Jamboree

4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Tigard

6pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

Jesuit
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside

Mountainside High School
7pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Westview

Mountainside Jamboree
Mountainside High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
TBD

(Wilsonville, Nelson, Lincoln)
4pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Sandy

6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

Sandy High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Sunset

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Wilsonville HS
4pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Beaverton

Tigard HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Tigard

5pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
TBD

Wilsonville H.S.
7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Jamboree
5pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Jamboree
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
Forest Grove

Sunset High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Forest Grove

Sunset High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Mountainside

4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Aloha

Sandy High School

Non-League

4:30pm
4
24
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

3:45pm
3
10
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

lithia and Driveway Field #7

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Nelson,Lincoln,Tualatin

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend

4:30pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Junction City

2pm
10
7
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
20
21
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

5:30pm (MT)
3
4
Nyssa
@
Marsing (ID)

8 inn.

Jamboree

2pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Scio

2:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

@ Scio High School
3:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Kennedy

@ Scio High School
4pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Scio

@ Scio High School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Scio

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
St. Paul

4pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Jamboree

2pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School
12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bandon / Pacific
@
Riddle

5pm
D
O
N
E
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Riddle

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]

Riddle High School