Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
NSP Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Thurston
@
Crater

5:15pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
Bend
@
Mountain View

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Jefferson
@
Scio


TBD
Willamina
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

6pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Glide
@
Coquille

7pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

5:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

5:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Clatskanie

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
East Linn Christian

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland

SR Night

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Non-League

6pm
Delphian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Powers
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
TBD

6pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
Cove
@
Echo