Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 160x600 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Non-League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Lake Oswego

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

main gym

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

Non-League

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Riverdale

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Amity
@
Jefferson


TBD
Sheridan
@
Santiam Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

6pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

5:30pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Coquille

7pm
Douglas
@
Glide

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Crane
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

5:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Regis

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Delphian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Monroe
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Waldport

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

5:30pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Location TBD

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

6pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

6pm
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione HS- Sr. Night