Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Ad Name OnPoint_Membership_160x600 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Reynolds
@
Nelson

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

7pm
David Douglas
@
Barlow

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

5:30pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
Summit
@
Mountain View

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Crook County
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

6pm
Riverdale
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Taft
@
Jefferson


TBD
Blanchet Catholic
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

5:30pm
Glide
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Nestucca

5:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Vernonia

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Toledo

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:45pm
Santiam
@
Western Christian

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Chemawa

5:30pm
Regis
@
Colton

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Monroe

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

5pm
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

7:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

5:30pm
Bonanza
@
Culver

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Powers
@
Elkton

6pm
Glendale
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
Nixyaawii
@
Cove