Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:45pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

7pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham


TBD
Nelson
@
Clackamas

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

7pm
Springfield
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
McKay

main gym

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Jefferson
@
Willamina


TBD
Amity
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Glide

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

5:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Gaston

5:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Warner Pacific University

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Central Linn
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Regis

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Toledo
@
East Linn Christian

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

5:30pm
Lowell
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at North Clackamas Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific

6pm
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione HS

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
Imbler
@
Cove

Non-League

6pm
Columbia (White Salmon) (WA)
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood