Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90hhhh Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
48
64
Barlow
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

3pm
49
40
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

1pm
63
48
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 3, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
59
49
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court
5:30pm
36
27
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
40
80
Gladstone
@
Madras

Non-League

6pm
18
38
Pleasant Hill
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Main Gym

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
2
F
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Valley Catholic

Forfeit

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
40
72
Santiam Christian
@
Jefferson

2pm
31
68
Sheridan
@
Amity

7:30pm
43
29
Dayton
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3pm
35
40
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

3pm
21
32
North Valley
@
Cascade Christian

Senior Recognition Night
12:30pm
55
28
Coquille
@
South Umpqua

2pm
42
60
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lakeview

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
48
16
Burns
@
Riverside

1pm
66
21
Vale
@
Umatilla

3pm
37
30
Nyssa
@
McLoughlin

2A-1 Northwest League

4pm
32
43
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

1pm
69
51
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

1pm
19
45
Culver
@
Regis

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

1:30pm
50
41
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

Rescheduled from Jan. 9
3pm
13
54
Waldport
@
Bandon

7:30pm
44
33
Oakridge
@
Lowell

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
46
25
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

5pm
36
31
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

1A-3 Mountain West League

1:30pm
48
13
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

1:30pm
0
2
F
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

Forfeit
7pm
23
50
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Mapleton

7pm
14
37
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2:30pm
44
6
Trinity Lutheran
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
47
44
North Lake / Paisley
@
Bonanza

3pm
58
11
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
12
61
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
South Wasco County

3:30pm
55
39
Ione / Arlington
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
3:30pm
26
27
Sherman
@
Condon

3:30pm
40
19
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
41
48
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

3:30pm
31
52
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

4pm
28
48
Elgin
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm
17
79
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Crane

2pm
50
34
Adrian
@
Huntington

Non-League

3pm
12
55
Crosspoint Christian
@
New Hope Christian

3:30pm
29
57
Southwest Christian
@
North Douglas

2pm
37
25
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument