Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_234x60ffff Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_728x90fff Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_160x600ffff Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
25
61
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
38
26
Franklin
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
8
93
McDaniel
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
25
67
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
58
68
Jesuit
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
49
55
Glencoe
@
Liberty

5:45pm
59
26
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
40
89
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:45pm
22
54
Gresham
@
Barlow

6pm
80
7
Nelson
@
Reynolds

6pm
51
8
David Douglas
@
Sandy

6pm
66
32
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
65
25
West Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
40
66
South Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
21
54
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
19
52
South Eugene
@
North Medford

7pm
54
69
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
48
38
Canby
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
39
62
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

7pm
72
33
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
58
56
Crater
@
Springfield

5:30pm
48
36
Thurston
@
Ashland

main gym
5:30pm
58
44
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
57
60
South Albany
@
Central

7pm
24
52
Dallas
@
Corvallis

7pm
38
43
Woodburn
@
West Albany

7pm
26
71
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7pm
30
63
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
35
38
Gladstone
@
Molalla

6:30pm
53
32
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
24
51
North Bend
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
40
46
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
77
29
Henley
@
Phoenix

6pm
62
29
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
50
9
Baker
@
Ontario

6pm
55
34
La Grande
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
50
9
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
57
29
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
64
43
Corbett
@
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV

5:30pm
35
55
Rainier
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
6pm
41
38
Warrenton
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
25
53
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

5pm
62
14
Elmira
@
La Pine

6pm
39
66
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
43
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
58
31
Glide
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
49
36
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

5:30pm
22
43
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
35
18
Burns
@
McLoughlin

6pm
49
31
Vale
@
Riverside

6pm
40
22
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

Non-League

4:30pm
47
22
Rogue River
@
Lakeview [JV]

6pm
C
X
L
Oregon Episcopal
@
Southwest Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
21
36
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

6pm
25
51
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

6pm
65
35
Knappa
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
44
54
Colton
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
39
42
Willamina
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
47
39
Regis
@
Santiam

5:30pm
51
39
Blanchet Catholic
@
Culver

5:30pm
43
23
Gervais
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
30
32
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
55
21
East Linn Christian
@
Reedsport

5pm
39
34
Toledo
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
36
67
Oakridge
@
Bandon

6pm
41
40
Lowell
@
Waldport

6pm
62
25
Monroe
@
Gold Beach

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
44
51
Heppner
@
Enterprise

OT
6pm
26
59
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
34
26
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

5pm
48
15
Trinity Academy
@
Valor Christian

played at Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

4pm
14
48
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
14
52
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
38
41
Days Creek
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
11
52
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

6pm
52
43
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
17
79
Riddle
@
North Douglas

6pm
52
46
Pacific
@
Glendale

6pm
12
55
Yoncalla
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
0
2
F
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian

Forfeit
6:30pm
47
16
Bonanza
@
Lost River

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
49
19
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

7:30pm
68
8
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
52
27
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
29
43
Imbler
@
Powder Valley

6pm
52
41
Elgin
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
27
49
Pine Eagle
@
Wallowa

6pm
44
45
Echo
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
11
43
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

6pm
37
36
Harper Charter
@
Huntington

Non-League

6pm
37
81
Adrian
@
Crane

4:30pm
19
44
Lyle / Wishram
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

5:30pm
35
7
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian [JV]