OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7:15pm
58
55
55
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells
7:15pm
41
62
62
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland
5:30pm
30
49
49
McDaniel
@
Grant
2:30pm
96
21
21
Benson
@
Lincoln
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
5:30pm
61
13
13
Barlow
@
Sandy
Non-League
2pm
45
32
32
Sheldon
@
Skyview (WA)
4pm
56
60
60
Liberty
@
Southridge
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
1:30pm
50
65
65
Silverton
@
Corvallis
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
12:30pm
46
40
40
Madras
@
The Dalles
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
Non-League
5pm
74
66
66
Cascade
@
Henley
N
Hidden Valley High School
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
6pm
42
41
41
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic
3:30pm
2
0
0
F
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel
Forfeit
11:30am
47
50
50
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
3A-2 Coastal Range League
4pm
66
56
56
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
6pm
39
40
40
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
3:30pm
47
66
66
Elmira
@
Creswell
6pm
57
37
37
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg
Purple & Gold Night!
4pm
24
61
61
La Pine
@
Sisters
3A-5 Far West League
3:30pm
54
15
15
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas
3pm
26
54
54
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin
5pm
29
45
45
North Valley
@
Coquille
1:30pm
37
39
39
Glide
@
St. Mary's, Medford
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
2pm
16
52
52
Umatilla
@
Burns
4pm (MT)
18
42
42
Riverside
@
Nyssa
Non-League
1:30pm
52
48
48
Rogue River
@
Lost River
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
8:30pm
32
25
25
Mt Ellis Adventist Academy (MT)
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University
2A-1 Northwest League
1pm
19
52
52
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian
Life Christian
1pm
55
19
19
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
3:30pm
70
23
23
Western Christian
@
Culver
Culver's Main Gym
1pm
54
47
47
Regis
@
Salem Academy
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
3pm
29
48
48
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian
3pm
66
16
16
Bandon
@
Toledo
3pm
40
30
30
Reedsport
@
Lowell
1:30pm
18
38
38
Waldport
@
Central Linn
3pm
24
61
61
Gold Beach
@
Oakridge
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
4pm
15
55
55
Grant Union
@
Enterprise
4pm
22
76
76
Irrigon
@
Stanfield
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
4:30pm
24
29
29
Columbia Christian
@
Trinity Academy
played at Columbia Christian
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
3pm
56
35
35
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosspoint Christian
1pm
20
48
48
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin
Senior Night
1A-6 Big Sky League
12:30pm
49
43
43
South Wasco County
@
Sherman
2pm
53
20
20
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur
2pm
69
35
35
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Condon
2pm
48
31
31
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram
1A-7 Old Oregon League
4pm
35
44
44
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph
OT
4pm
13
55
55
Pilot Rock
@
Union
3:30pm
34
39
39
Wallowa
@
Imbler
1:30pm
59
29
29
Echo
@
Nixyaawii
2:30pm
37
49
49
Griswold
@
Elgin
1A-8 High Desert League
3pm
74
7
7
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River
2pm
35
34
34
Four Rivers
@
Huntington
Non-League
10am
50
55
55
Country Christian
@
Jordan Valley
N
Burns High School
3pm
39
44
44
St. Paul
@
Southwest Christian
5:30pm
49
16
16
Crosshill Christian
@
Days Creek
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
5:45pm
62
26
26
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist (WA)
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University