Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_728x90 Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
58
55
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells

7:15pm
41
62
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

5:30pm
30
49
McDaniel
@
Grant

2:30pm
96
21
Benson
@
Lincoln

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
61
13
Barlow
@
Sandy

Non-League

2pm
45
32
Sheldon
@
Skyview (WA)

4pm
56
60
Liberty
@
Southridge

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

1:30pm
50
65
Silverton
@
Corvallis

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

12:30pm
46
40
Madras
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

Non-League

5pm
74
66
Cascade
@
Henley

N
Hidden Valley High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
42
41
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

3:30pm
2
0
F
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

Forfeit
11:30am
47
50
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

4pm
66
56
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6pm
39
40
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3:30pm
47
66
Elmira
@
Creswell

6pm
57
37
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

Purple & Gold Night!
4pm
24
61
La Pine
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

3:30pm
54
15
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3pm
26
54
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

5pm
29
45
North Valley
@
Coquille

1:30pm
37
39
Glide
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

2pm
16
52
Umatilla
@
Burns

4pm (MT)
18
42
Riverside
@
Nyssa

Non-League

1:30pm
52
48
Rogue River
@
Lost River

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

8:30pm
32
25
Mt Ellis Adventist Academy (MT)
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University

2A-1 Northwest League

1pm
19
52
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
1pm
55
19
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3:30pm
70
23
Western Christian
@
Culver

Culver's Main Gym
1pm
54
47
Regis
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

3pm
29
48
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian

3pm
66
16
Bandon
@
Toledo

3pm
40
30
Reedsport
@
Lowell

1:30pm
18
38
Waldport
@
Central Linn

3pm
24
61
Gold Beach
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
15
55
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

4pm
22
76
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

4:30pm
24
29
Columbia Christian
@
Trinity Academy

played at Columbia Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

3pm
56
35
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosspoint Christian

1pm
20
48
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

Senior Night

1A-6 Big Sky League

12:30pm
49
43
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

2pm
53
20
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

2pm
69
35
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Condon

2pm
48
31
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
35
44
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

OT
4pm
13
55
Pilot Rock
@
Union

3:30pm
34
39
Wallowa
@
Imbler

1:30pm
59
29
Echo
@
Nixyaawii

2:30pm
37
49
Griswold
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm
74
7
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

2pm
35
34
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

Non-League

10am
50
55
Country Christian
@
Jordan Valley

N
Burns High School
3pm
39
44
St. Paul
@
Southwest Christian

5:30pm
49
16
Crosshill Christian
@
Days Creek

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

5:45pm
62
26
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University