Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60 Ad
eTS-728x90 Ad
ODOT WEB AD160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
54
44
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

7:15pm
24
79
Franklin
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
12
54
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

7pm
33
75
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
47
40
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
39
56
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
48
39
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
74
51
McMinnville
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
72
30
Barlow
@
Gresham

7:30pm
12
100
Reynolds
@
Nelson

6pm
29
84
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

7pm
48
73
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
68
28
Sprague
@
North Salem

6:30pm
61
31
West Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:30pm
22
59
Sheldon
@
Willamette

6:45pm
43
29
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
14
84
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
42
51
South Eugene
@
McNary

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
88
14
Crater
@
Ashland

Phoenix High School-Main Gym
7pm
42
67
Thurston
@
Churchill

6:45pm
62
55
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
51
73
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
69
52
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
38
45
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
49
46
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
67
28
Astoria
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
48
39
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
51
48
Molalla
@
Newport

6pm
62
24
Phoenix
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
51
29
Marist Catholic
@
North Marion

7pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Sweet Home

6pm
8
54
Umatilla
@
Pendleton

7:15pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Cottage Grove

5:30pm
23
62
Estacada
@
Philomath

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
41
32
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
24
27
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
47
24
Valley Catholic
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
25
45
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
47
79
Rainier
@
Corbett

7:30pm
30
57
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
49
24
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

6pm
45
52
Sheridan
@
Taft

6pm
26
62
Dayton
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
58
13
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
47
37
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
45
8
Sutherlin
@
Glide

7pm
60
18
Coquille
@
Douglas

7pm
42
10
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
62
25
Vale
@
Burns

Non-League

7:30pm
18
46
Rogue River
@
North Valley

6pm
53
39
McLoughlin
@
Dayton (WA)

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
32
56
Gaston
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
51
38
Clatskanie
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
6pm
48
13
Knappa
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6pm
48
7
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
58
29
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
18
53
Delphian
@
Gervais

5:30pm
38
43
Willamina
@
Regis

5:30pm
45
63
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
37
44
Oakland
@
Waldport

7:30pm
26
54
Toledo
@
East Linn Christian

7:30pm
13
65
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

7:30pm
49
58
Monroe
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
46
28
Central Linn
@
Lowell

Non-League

5:30pm
26
48
Touchet (WA)
@
Irrigon

6pm
30
25
St. Paul
@
Colton

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

5:30pm
55
18
Country Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
38
31
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Open Door Chrisitan Academy
6pm
14
53
Valor Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
12
46
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
39
11
Mohawk
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

5:30pm
33
31
Mapleton
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
35
60
Pacific
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
40
41
Camas Valley
@
Powers

6pm
69
19
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

6pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
18
28
Riddle
@
Glendale

6pm
41
8
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
61
58
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
South Wasco County

OT
6pm
44
32
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Condon

6pm
18
32
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Wallowa
@
Pilot Rock