Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
ODOT WEB AD160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
54
41
McNary
@
Sprague

6:30pm
21
79
North Salem
@
West Salem

Non-League

6:45pm
37
59
St. Mary's Academy
@
Sheldon

6:30pm
30
27
Lake Oswego
@
North Medford

6pm
41
56
King's (WA)
@
Southridge

7pm
32
54
South Salem
@
Sunset

7pm
53
43
Oregon City
@
Liberty

6:30pm
28
63
Westview
@
West Linn

6:45pm
69
51
Clackamas
@
Willamette

7pm
44
18
Roseburg
@
Aloha

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
11
52
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
72
53
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

4:30pm
44
50
Hillsboro
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
49
59
Springfield
@
Crater

5:15pm
18
60
Ashland
@
Thurston

5:30pm
29
61
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

(main gym)

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
53
48
Lebanon
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
51
50
Caldera
@
Bend

7pm
54
58
Mountain View
@
Redmond

7pm
50
14
Summit
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
40
29
Seaside
@
St. Helens

7pm
30
65
Scappoose
@
Astoria

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm (MT)
39
9
Pendleton
@
Ontario

Non-League

5:30pm
41
60
Baker
@
Madras

5:30pm
45
37
Sutherlin
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Main Gym
7pm
34
71
Gladstone
@
Stayton

5pm
51
40
La Grande
@
Crook County

6:30pm
38
32
North Marion
@
Estacada

4pm
29
28
Culver
@
Crook County [JV]

Sky-Em/Skyline Cross Over

6pm
56
37
North Bend
@
Phoenix

Sky-Em/Skyline Cross Over
Phoenix High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
8
77
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
39
47
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
53
31
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7:30pm
43
51
Banks
@
Corbett

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
50
40
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
50
34
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

6pm
8
63
Scio
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
50
49
Creswell
@
Elmira

7:30pm
18
37
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
26
18
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

7pm
11
55
South Umpqua
@
Coquille

7pm
49
35
Lakeview
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
42
37
Glide
@
Douglas

OT

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
47
17
Vale
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
25
46
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Rogue River

6pm
31
23
Umatilla
@
Riverview (WA)

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
46
39
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

6pm
48
53
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Gaston

6pm
45
29
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Portland Christian

Warner Pacific University
6pm
24
40
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
41
54
Regis
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
21
45
Gervais
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
31
39
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
46
36
Willamina
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
41
5
Colton
@
Delphian

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
45
48
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
54
20
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

6pm
59
27
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
72
36
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
11
56
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
48
24
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
16
40
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

5:30pm
52
22
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
8
60
Yoncalla
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
48
18
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

6pm
16
48
Elkton
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
53
22
Powers
@
Days Creek

6pm
64
17
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle

6pm
62
16
North Douglas
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
43
28
Bonanza
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
39
67
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
51
37
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

7:30pm
16
70
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

6pm
25
51
Bickleton
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
57
18
Imbler
@
Cove

Cove High School
6pm
67
35
Echo
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
20
50
Elgin
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
12
73
Dayville / Monument
@
Crane

Non-League

5:30pm
29
19
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Willamette Valley Christian [JV]

4pm (MT)
36
58
Trinity Lutheran
@
Jordan Valley

6pm (MT)
35
41
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Adrian

6pm
34
30
Pine Eagle
@
Huntington