Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
22
75
Reynolds
@
Century

7pm
70
44
Jefferson, Portland
@
Barlow

5:45pm
41
55
St. Mary's Academy
@
Hood River Valley

5:30pm
36
46
Springfield
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
43
37
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
38
39
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

5:30pm
63
21
Lebanon
@
Sandy

6:30pm
47
22
Dallas
@
North Salem

7pm
30
44
Southridge
@
Iolani HS (HI)

Non-League

7pm
54
40
Thurston
@
Woodburn

7pm
25
82
Parkrose
@
McKay

6pm
32
38
La Salle Prep
@
Corvallis

Non-League

5pm
41
27
Elmira
@
North Bend

Battle of I-5

5pm
19
51
Santiam Christian
@
Marist Catholic

Battle of I-5
Marist Catholic HS
5pm
27
33
Stayton
@
Pleasant Hill

Battle of I-5
Pleasant Hill HS
5pm
43
36
Taft
@
Cottage Grove

Battle of I-5
Cottage Grove HS

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

8:30pm
26
38
Junction City
@
Scappoose

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High
5:30pm
23
50
Hidden Valley
@
Coquille

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High
8:30pm
14
53
Mazama
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School
5:30pm
24
40
Crook County
@
Philomath

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Classic

7:30pm
23
39
Elma (WA)
@
Tillamook

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
6pm
22
54
The Dalles
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
4:30pm
65
51
Corbett
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside Middle School Gym

Exhibition & Alumni

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Modbury (Australian) (Other)
@
Molalla

Non-League

6pm
14
48
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
41
52
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

6pm
10
58
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley

6pm
27
49
Irrigon
@
Riverside

6pm
57
9
North Lake / Paisley
@
La Pine

Battle of I-5

5pm
24
55
Douglas
@
Creswell

Battle of I-5
Creswell HS

Dayton Holiday Tournament

7:30pm
20
22
Willamina
@
Harrisburg

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
3pm
43
55
Banks
@
Amity

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
6pm
56
32
Regis
@
Dayton

Dayton Holiday Tournament
Dayton High School

Queens of The Court

6pm
66
25
Sutherlin
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian HS
7:30pm
26
38
King’s Way Christian (WA)
@
Westside Christian

Queens of The Court
Westside Christian
4:30pm
47
38
Southwest Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

6pm
47
34
Kennedy
@
Oakland

6pm
33
26
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph

5:30pm
46
22
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]

5:30pm
51
9
Chiloquin
@
Culver

Bobcat Classic

6pm
49
48
Enterprise
@
Union

Bobcat Classic
Union HS

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
14
91
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

Non-League

5:30pm
39
19
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian [JV]

6pm
17
52
Mapleton
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
24
30
McKenzie
@
Yoncalla

5:30pm
40
15
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
17
48
Riddle
@
Lost River

5pm
41
29
Pacific
@
Mohawk

Bobcat Classic

Noon
41
36
Cove
@
Harper Charter

Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS
3pm
25
45
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS