Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
Sprague
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
McKay
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Crook County
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Mazama
@
Henley

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
Monroe
@
Bandon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
Chiloquin
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Klickitat

6pm
Condon
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Joseph
@
Imbler

6pm
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley

4pm
Griswold
@
Union

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pilot Rock

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers