Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
78
13
Benson
@
Grant

5:30pm
63
65
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
24
22
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

7pm
58
56
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
19
64
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
54
34
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
35
58
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
43
51
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
78
42
Newberg
@
Century

5:45pm
54
42
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
67
35
Nelson
@
Gresham

7pm
50
42
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7pm
72
54
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

7pm
22
32
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
22
46
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

7pm
31
48
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
48
40
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
43
57
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
65
49
South Medford
@
Willamette

6:45pm
38
49
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:45pm
62
30
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS
7:15pm
21
50
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
55
31
Churchill
@
Ashland

5:30pm
73
32
Crater
@
Thurston

7pm
59
54
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

EPHS Main Gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
51
36
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

St Helens Middle School
7pm
70
43
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
53
62
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
22
67
Estacada
@
Crook County

6:30pm
64
35
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
16
58
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

5:30pm
16
55
North Marion
@
Cascade

5:30pm
43
33
Stayton
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
51
29
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
43
41
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
21
39
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
39
27
Baker
@
La Grande

5:30pm (MT)
36
26
Pendleton
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
43
36
Klamath Union [JV]
@
Crosspoint Christian

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
22
62
Scio
@
Amity

6pm
21
47
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
38
46
Sheridan
@
Jefferson

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
34
19
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

6pm
43
37
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

6pm
64
41
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
60
42
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

5:30pm
45
31
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
29
60
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
18
54
Rogue River
@
Douglas

5:30pm
24
55
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille

Non-League

7pm
30
61
Dayton
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
32
49
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

7pm
47
37
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
19
47
Culver
@
Willamina

7:30pm
20
44
Kennedy
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
33
23
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

6pm
35
42
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
31
56
Heppner
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
42
24
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
37
26
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

HOMECOMING
5:30pm
34
64
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

5:30pm
20
62
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
55
22
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
32
25
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

6pm
9
51
Riddle
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
30
22
Powers
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
50
15
Ione / Arlington
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
1
0
F
South Wasco County
@
Bickleton

Forfeit
6pm
32
36
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Condon

6pm
54
33
Trout Lake
@
Sherman

6pm
50
39
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
38
25
Wallowa
@
Joseph

6pm
19
58
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

6pm
33
30
Imbler
@
Cove

6pm
22
68
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
51
28
Echo
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

6pm
26
42
Elgin
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
18
50
Four Rivers
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
10
47
Harper Charter [JV]
@
Huntington

Non-League

6pm
36
68
Adrian
@
Crane

6pm
48
37
Country Christian
@
Eddyville Charter

WW

1pm
44
48
Uoper Columbia Academy (WA)
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

WW
N
College Place