Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Gresham

7pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
West Salem
@
South Salem

7pm
Sprague
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
South Medford
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:30pm
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Churchill

5:30pm
Crater
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Woodburn
@
Central

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

7pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Amity

6pm
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm
Dayton
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference


TBD
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Regis
@
Delphian

7:30pm
Colton
@
Chemawa

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Trinity Academy

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Bonanza

5:30pm
Lost River
@
Central Christian

5pm
Gilchrist
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Bickleton

6pm
Klickitat
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

6pm
Imbler
@
Cove

6pm
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Jordan Valley

WW


TBD
TBD
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

WW
N
College Place