Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5:30pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
McKay
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Bend

Non-League

7:15pm
Springfield
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
North Bend
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Henley
@
Mazama

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Banks
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
Burns
@
McLoughlin

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference


TBD
Salem Academy
@
Culver

6pm
Western Christian
@
Regis

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Reedsport
@
Oakland

6pm
Bandon
@
Illinois Valley

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Columbia Christian
@
Trinity Academy

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Powers
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific
@
Days Creek

6pm
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Bonanza
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist


TBD
Central Christian
@
TBD

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Mitchell
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington

6pm
Condon
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

6pm
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers