Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
McKay
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Central

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5:15pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5:45pm
Thurston
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League

7pm
Stayton
@
Molalla

5:30pm
Madras
@
Philomath

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Gladstone

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

6pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3:30pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

Non-League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Santiam Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference


TBD
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Western Christian

6pm
Regis
@
Colton

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
North Douglas
@
Glendale

6pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Spray

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

6pm
Wallowa
@
Imbler

6pm
Elgin
@
Griswold

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Adrian