Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

5:30pm
Grant
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

7pm
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

5:30pm
Ashland
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School
7pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4:15pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Molalla

5:30pm
Madras
@
Philomath

7pm
Gladstone
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Estacada
@
Newport

6:30pm
Walla Walla (WA)
@
Pendleton

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Crook County

7pm
North Marion
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
7:30pm
Baker
@
Klamath Union

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Taft
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Glide

5:30pm
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

3pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Santiam Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Western Christian

6pm
Regis
@
Colton

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Gervais

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Culver

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

6pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

6pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Columbia Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
North Douglas
@
Glendale

6pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Riddle
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

4:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Condon

6pm
Dufur
@
Bickleton

6pm
Trout Lake
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

6pm
Wallowa
@
Imbler

5:30pm
Elgin
@
Griswold

6pm
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Union

6pm
Echo
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Adrian

4pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley