Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_HELOC_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Grant
@
Tualatin

7pm
Ashland
@
Franklin

6:45pm
Cleveland
@
North Medford


TBD
West Linn
@
South Medford

7pm
Parkrose
@
McDaniel

3pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Nelson

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Willamette

Capital City Classic
N
Salem

TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Capital City Classic
N
Corban University

Mid Valley Challenge


TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Mid Valley Challenge
N
Corban University

Nike T.O.C.


TBD
TBD
@
Benson

Nike T.O.C.
Phoenix, Arizona

Tarkanian Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Sheldon

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas, NV

Non-League

5pm
Corvallis
@
Thurston

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Putnam

Capital City Classic
N
Corban University

Tarkanian Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas Nevada

Non-League

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

5pm
The Dalles
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Newport
@
Junction City

Junction City HS

Bulldog Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Bulldog Invitational
N
Creswell High School

cascade


TBD
Molalla
@
Cascade

cascade
N
Cascade

Cascade Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

Cascade Holiday Classic
N
Cascade High School

Gladstone


TBD
Marist Catholic
@
TBD

Gladstone
N
Gladstone High School

Gladstone Hoops Tourney


TBD
St. Helens
@
TBD

Gladstone Hoops Tourney
N
Gladstone High School

Non-League

6:30pm
Riverdale
@
Salem Academy

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Jefferson
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Taft
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Catlin Gabel

Noon
Columbia (White Salmon) (WA)
@
Riverside

7pm (MT)
Fruitland (ID)
@
Vale

3A Showcase


TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

3A Showcase
N
Marshfield High School

Bulldog Invitational

7pm
Oakridge
@
Creswell

Bulldog Invitational
N
Creswell HS

Coos Bay Tournament

7pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
TBD

Coos Bay Tournament
N
Coos Bay

showcase at Pirates Palace


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

showcase at Pirates Palace
N
Marshfield High School

Westside Christian Queens of the Court

7:30pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Christian Queens of the Court
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Westside Christian Queens of the Court
N
Westside Christian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Monroe

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Lowell

Non-League

5:30pm
Valor Christian
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Enterprise
@
Imbler

Westside Christian Queens of the Court


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

Westside Christian Queens of the Court
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

Westside Christian Queens of the Court
N
Westside Christian

Non-League


TBD
Dayville / Monument
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

3:30pm
Condon
@
Central Christian

5pm
Joseph
@
Perrydale

6pm
Sherman
@
Griswold

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Ione / Arlington

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5pm
Riddle
@
Powers

Noon
St. Paul
@
Dufur

5:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Prospect Charter

Elkton Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Country Christian

Elkton Tournament
N
Elkton High School

Tall Timbers Basketball Tournament

3pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Elkton

Tall Timbers Basketball Tournament
N
Elkton

Tall Timbers Invitational

Noon
South Wasco County
@
Myrtle Point

Tall Timbers Invitational
N
North Douglas High School
7pm
North Douglas
@
TBD

Tall Timbers Invitational
N
Elkton High School
4pm
Days Creek
@
TBD

Tall Timbers Invitational
N
Elkton

TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Tall Timbers Invitational
N
Elkton High School