Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Barlow
@
Jefferson, Portland


TBD
Woodburn
@
South Salem

6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Willamette

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Corvallis

6:45pm
Caldera
@
Roseburg

7pm
Grant
@
Forest Grove

7:30pm
McDaniel
@
Nelson

6:30pm
Beaverton
@
West Salem

Lakeridge Tournament


TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
8pm
Thurston
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge HS

TBD
Glencoe
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

Non-League


TBD
Mountain View
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
Bend
@
Pendleton

5:30pm
Cascade
@
South Albany

7pm
Crater
@
Henley


TBD
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

Lakeridge Tournament

7pm
Churchill
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS

TBD
Thurston
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge HS

Seaside Tournament


TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

5:45pm
North Marion
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Creswell
@
North Bend


TBD
Douglas
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Stayton


TBD
Sweet Home
@
Estacada

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament


TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

MARSHFIELD TOURNAMENT

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

MARSHFIELD TOURNAMENT
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

6pm
Waldport
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Riverdale

6pm
Rainier
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Noon
Rogue River
@
Bandon

5pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Chemawa

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Colton

6pm
Banks
@
Amity

5:30pm
Oakridge
@
Sheridan

Boomer Bash


TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Boomer Bash
N
Toledo High School

BURNS-CRANE CROSSOVER


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

BURNS-CRANE CROSSOVER
Crane

Harney County Crossover

6pm
Lakeview
@
Crane

Harney County Crossover
N
Crane High School

Non-League

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

3pm
South Wasco County
@
Weston-McEwen

N
Heppner High School
5pm
Vernonia
@
Western Christian

6pm
St. Paul
@
Salem Academy

6pm
Monroe
@
Yoncalla

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Alsea

6pm
Central Linn
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Klickitat

6pm
Trout Lake
@
Dufur

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

Non-League

6:30pm
Riddle
@
Bonanza

5pm
Jordan Valley
@
Trinity Lutheran

Bobcat Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Four Rivers
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Boomer Bash


TBD
Lost River
@
TBD

Boomer Bash
N
Toledo High School

Central Christian Tourney


TBD
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

Central Christian Tourney
At Central Christian HS in Redmond

TBD
Mapleton
@
Central Christian

Central Christian Tourney
N
Central Christian

Griswold Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Griswold

Griswold Tournament
N
Helix High School

TBD


TBD
Wallowa
@
TBD

TBD
N
Echo High School