Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
West Salem
@
Sheldon

7pm
Cleveland
@
Tualatin

7pm
Churchill
@
Sprague

5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Oregon City
@
Sherwood

7pm
Franklin
@
Mountainside

7pm
Liberty
@
Barlow

7pm
Newberg
@
Grant

5:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Century

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Medford


TBD
Bend
@
McNary

6:45pm
Ridgeview
@
Willamette

7pm
Jesuit
@
West Linn

7pm
Aloha
@
Roosevelt

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
McDaniel


TBD
Ida B. Wells
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Lake Oswego

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Salem

7pm
South Eugene
@
Summit

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Central
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
Thurston
@
Mountain View

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Churchill

7pm
Caldera
@
Crook County

Non-League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Sisters

7:30pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Henley

5:30pm
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Junction City
@
Creswell

Non-League

6pm
North Valley
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Rainier

5pm
Grant Union
@
Burns

6pm
Oakland
@
Coquille

6pm
Santiam
@
Scio

6pm
Willamina
@
Jefferson

6pm
Sheridan
@
Waldport

6pm
Regis
@
Dayton

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

4pm
Warrenton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

5:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6pm
Kennedy
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Gold Beach

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

6pm
Powers
@
Bandon [JV]

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Monroe

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Lowell

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Crow

7pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

Non-League

6pm
Griswold
@
Touchet (WA)

5:30pm
Lost River
@
Crosspoint Christian

5pm
Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram

4:30pm
Central Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

6pm
Alsea
@
Elkton