Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-234x60.png Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
46
28
Thurston
@
South Eugene

7pm
76
20
Newberg
@
Reynolds

7pm
50
24
Glencoe
@
McDaniel

7pm
59
63
North Eugene
@
McMinnville

6:15pm
56
36
McKay
@
North Salem

7pm
29
43
Camas (WA)
@
Beaverton

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Gresham

6pm
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
Gresham

6pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro
@
Gresham


TBD
D
O
N
E
Jefferson, Portland
@
TBD

Lincoln High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Barlow

West Salem

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Franklin

OC Jamboree
N
Oregon City HS
6:55pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
West Salem


TBD
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Oregon City

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lakeridge


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cleveland

Crescent Valley

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grant

Forest Grove HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Lincoln HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Wilsonville HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Nelson

Lincoln High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Forest Grove

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
TBD

Lakeridge HS
6:55pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
Sherwood

West Salem
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Wilsonville Jamboree
N
Wilsonville HS
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
West Salem

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

Philomath High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

8:10pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Philomath


TBD
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
TBD

Lakeridge Jamboree
N
Lakeridge HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
South Medford

6pm
D
O
N
E
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
South Medford

6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
La Salle Prep

N
Lincoln High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
La Salle Prep

N
Lincoln High School

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Crater
@
TBD

South Medford High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville Jamboree ~ Wilsonville HS
5pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
TBD

Forest Grove Jamboree
N
Forest Grove Jamboree
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
Philomath

7:50pm
D
O
N
E
Springfield
@
Philomath

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

6pm
49
10
North Bend
@
Siuslaw

6:30pm
39
48
Scappoose
@
Molalla

5:30pm
34
60
Seaside
@
Cascade

6pm
44
28
Phoenix
@
North Valley

5:30pm
25
53
Douglas
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym
6:30pm
65
31
Gladstone
@
Pendleton

6pm
25
28
Sweet Home
@
Elmira

6:30pm
38
52
Klamath Union
@
Lakeview

5pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Jamboree

5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Western Christian
@
Junction City

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Junction City

@ Junction City vs North Marion

TBD
D
O
N
E
Astoria
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS

Non-League

5:30pm
14
58
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Gervais

6pm
29
35
Monroe / Alsea
@
Harrisburg

5:30pm
54
28
Burns
@
Sisters

6pm
45
24
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

Morissette gym
6pm
37
66
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
40
52
Jefferson
@
Regis

6pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Scio

5:30pm
43
57
Amity
@
Corbett

3pm
35
45
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

6pm
23
70
Blanchet Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
4
47
Westside Christian [JV]
@
Southwest Christian

Non-League

6pm
35
65
Knappa
@
Naselle (WA)

6pm
54
41
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

5pm
27
25
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

6pm
21
49
Heppner
@
Echo

6pm
21
29
New Hope Christian
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Mapleton

6pm
53
26
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
46
30
Lost River
@
Tulelake (CA)

6pm
37
30
Four Rivers
@
Cove

5:30pm
36
17
Camas Valley
@
Pacific

5pm
14
55
Lyle / Wishram
@
C.S. Lewis Academy