Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

7pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

5:45pm
Century
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
Canby
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

5:30pm
Crater
@
Thurston

5:15pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

6pm
Banks
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

6pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

6pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua


TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Burns
@
Irrigon

6pm
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

6:30pm
Glide
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Heppner
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:30pm
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
North Douglas

6pm
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Paisley

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

5:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

6pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

7pm
Cove
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League

5:30pm (MT)
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers