Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
Jesuit
@
Aloha

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

7pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Nelson
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard


TBD
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Canby
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Bend

7:15pm
South Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Springfield

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Benson

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

Non-League

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Willamette

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Newport
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
Henley
@
Mazama

Non-League

7pm
Astoria
@
Stayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

6pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Glide
@
Lost River

8pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Union
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Central Christian


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Paisley

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
6pm
Bickleton
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Dufur
@
Mitchell / Spray

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

6pm
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
Imbler
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

5:30pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers

Non-League


TBD
Country Christian
@
Jordan Valley


TBD
North Clackamas Christian
@
Perrydale

Friendship Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University