Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ToyotaTT-Web Ad-160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League


TBD
Sheldon
@
West Salem

Portland MODA Center
1:30pm
Mountain View
@
Sandy


TBD
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Arizona (AZ)

AZ Nike Tourney of Champions


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

AZ Nike Tourney of Champions
N
Arizona

Laker Interstate Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Laker Interstate Tournament
N
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
McDaniel
@
TBD

Laker Interstate Tournament
N
Lake Oswego High School

LO Nike Shootout


TBD
Reynolds
@
TBD

LO Nike Shootout
Lake Oswego

TBD
Sunset
@
TBD

LO Nike Shootout
N
Lake Oswego

Springfield Tournament


TBD
Roseburg
@
Springfield

Springfield Tournament
N
Springfield

Non-League

2:30pm
Central
@
Hillsboro

7:30pm
North Eugene
@
Silverton

Cascade Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Dallas

Cascade Holiday Classic
N
Cascade High School

Les Schwab Invitatioinal


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwab Invitatioinal
N
Marshfield High School

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Tarkanian Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas, Nevada

Non-League


TBD
Phoenix
@
South Umpqua

3pm
Molalla
@
Henley

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

6pm
Ontario
@
Burns

Creswell Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Creswell Tournament
N
Creswell High School

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newport

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Springfield Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Springfield Tournament
N
Springfield HS

Non-League

4pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner

12:30pm
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

Bulldog Invitational

7pm
TBD
@
Creswell

Bulldog Invitational
N
Creswell HS

Creswell Tournament


TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

Creswell Tournament
N
Creswell High School

Dayton Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Dayton

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

Douglas Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

TBD
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

Elmira Holiday Tournament


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Elmira Holiday Tournament
Elmira High School

Heppner Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner High School

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

7pm (MT)
TBD
@
Nyssa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School

Toledo Tournament


TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Toledo Tournament
N
Toledo HS

Non-League

1pm
Bonanza
@
Bandon

1pm
Joseph
@
Grant Union


TBD
Lost River
@
Gold Beach

1pm
Pilot Rock
@
Vernonia

13 Mile Shootout Tournament

2pm
Faith Bible
@
TBD

13 Mile Shootout Tournament
N
Grant Union High School

Regis Holiday Tournament

1pm
TBD
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School
4:15pm
TBD
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

Toledo Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Central Linn

Toledo Tournament
N
Toledo

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Jewell

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Butte Falls

1pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

Noon
Crosspoint Christian
@
North Lake


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

3pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

4pm
South Wasco County
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Union Bobcat Classic


TBD
Cove
@
TBD

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School