Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

1:30pm
North Medford
@
Mountain View

Noon
Grants Pass
@
Galena (NV)

2:30pm
Sandy
@
Summit

2:30pm
Roseburg
@
Bend

Non-League

4pm
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

1:30pm
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

4pm
Crater
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
Crook County
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
10am
Mt.View (WA)
@
Dallas

Moda Center, Portland
6pm
Pendleton
@
Clarkston (WA)

1:30pm
Phoenix
@
Ashland

5:30pm
Powers
@
North Bend [JV]

Non-League

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

2pm (MT)
Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

11am
La Grande
@
Estacada

11am
Baker
@
Molalla


TBD
Astoria
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Columbia River Clash

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic


TBD
Sweet Home
@
TBD

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
Junction City High School

TBD
Seaside
@
TBD

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
N
Junction City HS

TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
N
Junction City High School

OES Invitational

5:30pm
North Marion
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES Invitational
N
OES

Non-League

6pm
Dayton
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Colton

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Ilwaco (WA)

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Homedale (ID)

Burns-Crane Crossover Tourney

1pm
Damascus Christian
@
Burns

Burns-Crane Crossover Tourney
N
Burns

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Irrigon
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament
Harrisburg High School

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
Blanchet Catholic
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Myrtle Point Tournament

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Myrtle Point Tournament
N
Myrtle Point HS

OES Tournament

2:30pm
Riverdale
@
Regis

OES Tournament
N
Oregon Episcopal

Umatilla Clash

1pm
Riverside
@
Grant Union

Umatilla Clash
Umatilla HS

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4:45pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

Non-League

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

4pm
Central Linn
@
Coquille

1pm
Vernonia
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
Condon

2A Preview

3pm
Bonanza
@
Pilot Rock

2A Preview
Pendleton Convention Center
11:30am
Bandon
@
Stanfield

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
6:15pm
Culver
@
Heppner

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

TBD
TBD
@
Toledo

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

4:30pm
Union
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
4pm
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
Powder Valley High School

Harney County Crossover

10am
Crane
@
Lakeview

Harney County Crossover
N
Burns High School

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Monroe

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

myrtle point

6pm
Nestucca
@
TBD

myrtle point
N
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS
7pm
TBD
@
Glide

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

Noon
Life Christian
@
Trinity Academy

Non-League


TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

South Wasco County HS
6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1pm
Sherman
@
Elgin

4:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

Arlington Snowball

4pm
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball
Arlington HS
11am
Four Rivers
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Arlington Snowball
Arlington High School

Badger Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Badger Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

10:30am
Prairie City
@
Bickleton (WA)

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley
1:30pm
Adrian
@
Imbler

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
10am
Jordan Valley
@
Echo

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Christmas Classic


TBD
Griswold
@
TBD

Christmas Classic
N
Arlington

Condon Christmas Tournament

4pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Condon

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon High School
10am
Eddyville Charter
@
Elkton

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon High School

Hawk Invite

4pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River
1pm
Trout Lake
@
Wallowa

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin

TBD
Cove
@
TBD

John Howey Memorial
N
South Wasco County HS

TBD
TBD
@
Dayville / Monument

John Howey Memorial
N
Maupin

North Lake Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

North Lake Tournament
N
North Lake High School

Powder Valley Tournament

1pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

TBD
Dufur
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Riddle Tournament


TBD
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

Riddle Tournament
N
Riddle HS
7pm
Glendale
@
TBD

Riddle Tournament
Riddle High School

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River

Southwest Christian Invitational

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian Invitational
N
Southwest Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Jewell

Southwest Christian Invitational
Southwest Christian

Umatilla Clash


TBD
TBD
@
Nixyaawii

Umatilla Clash
N
Umatilla High School