Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Corvallis
@
Sheldon

7pm
Jesuit
@
Benson


TBD
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
North Salem
@
Forest Grove

6pm
Mountain View
@
Redmond

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Crater

5:30pm
La Pine
@
Caldera [JV]

6:45pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

5:45pm
Putnam
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Scappoose

7pm
Lakeridge
@
McNary


TBD
Tualatin
@
West Albany

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Aloha
@
Sandy

6:30pm
Tigard
@
South Salem

7pm
Sunset
@
Sprague

7pm
Newberg
@
McDaniel

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Central Catholic


TBD
Roosevelt
@
Nelson

7pm
David Douglas
@
Cleveland

7:30pm
McKay
@
Dallas

Non-League

6pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
Silverton
@
Philomath

7:30pm
Churchill
@
South Albany

7:15pm
Crescent Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Central

6:30pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

Non-League

7pm
Elmira
@
Sisters

6pm
Newport
@
Harrisburg

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

7:15pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Stayton
@
Banks

6pm
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Gladstone

5pm
Burns
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
Dayton
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

6pm
Rainier
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Gaston
@
Taft

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Riverdale
@
Scio

N
Westside Christian HS
6pm
Jefferson
@
Willamina

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Lost River
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
North Clackamas Christian

Westside Showcase


TBD
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Showcase
Westside Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Perrydale

6pm
Oakland
@
Days Creek

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Columbia Christian

5:30pm
Powers
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

5pm
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

6pm
Nestucca
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Riddle
@
Glide

6pm
Lowell
@
Elkton

5:30pm
Oakridge
@
Reedsport

Westside Christian


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

Westside Christian
Westside Christian

Non-League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

4pm
South Wasco County
@
Gilchrist

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

6pm
Glendale
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5pm
Four Rivers
@
Notus (ID)