Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
27
24
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
36
59
Madison
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
39
51
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
35
52
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
49
36
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
42
44
Mountain View
@
Summit

Non-League

7pm
59
43
Grants Pass
@
Ashland

6:30pm
46
37
McNary
@
Lebanon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
27
80
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
19
53
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
41
53
Redmond
@
Crook County

5:30pm
33
57
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Non-League

7:15pm
48
54
Philomath
@
Corvallis

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
53
59
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
52
44
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
24
43
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
48
51
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
48
51
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
32
41
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
14
46
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
45
31
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6pm
39
33
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

6pm
60
24
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
16
63
Ontario
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
40
56
Union
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
2
0
F
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Forfeit
6pm
20
43
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
44
41
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

SPARC

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
40
49
Scio
@
Amity

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
19
81
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

6pm
39
25
Taft
@
Warrenton

Clatsop Community College

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
15
47
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
37
57
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
30
52
South Umpqua [JV]
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

6pm
25
40
Riverside
@
Heppner

6pm
18
25
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

6pm
24
63
Nestucca
@
Willamina

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
47
19
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
31
62
Culver
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
38
47
Monroe
@
Jefferson

6pm
40
19
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

6pm
36
19
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
12
75
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
38
30
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

6pm
22
44
Colton
@
Country Christian

6pm
19
44
Coquille [JV]
@
Powers

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
59
38
Mohawk
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
2
0
F
Hosanna-Triad
@
Prospect Charter

Forfeit

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
36
41
Powder Valley
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
TBD

5:30pm
29
38
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
North Clackamas Christian

5pm
28
33
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Days Creek

6pm
14
43
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla