Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
37
21
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6pm
46
43
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
70
20
Wells
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
27
77
Sunset
@
Beaverton

7pm
58
45
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
12
62
Aloha
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
48
43
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Non-League

6pm
39
44
Sheldon
@
Churchill

7pm
51
29
Mountain View
@
Redmond

7pm
31
45
Roseburg
@
Ashland

6:30pm
57
35
McNary
@
South Albany

4:30pm
81
69
South Medford
@
West Linn

7pm
55
43
Madras
@
Bend

7pm
46
44
Grant
@
Westview

6:30pm
43
25
Corvallis
@
Sprague

6:30pm
45
42
Lebanon
@
McKay

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
45
75
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
59
39
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
21
50
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
61
53
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
62
23
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
55
27
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

Non-League

6:45pm
32
43
Klamath Union
@
Eagle Point

7pm
21
40
Creswell
@
North Bend

5:30pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
38
50
North Marion
@
Corbett

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:45pm
26
48
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Stanfield
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm (MT)
51
27
Vale
@
Ontario

OTHER

7pm
29
73
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
27
54
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

5:30pm
26
44
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
45
11
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
42
44
Nyssa
@
Burns

Non-League

10:30am
53
21
Douglas
@
Coquille

5:30pm
60
16
Gervais
@
Scio

5:30pm
33
40
Cascade Christian [JV]
@
Days Creek

2A-1 Northwest League

4:30pm
15
50
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
36
26
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
15
39
Colton
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
22
31
Lowell
@
Oakland

3:30pm
37
40
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
49
19
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
12
43
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

6:30pm
47
43
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
34
33
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
Colton

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
C
X
L
Southwest Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
24
32
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
19
49
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
42
43
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

OTHER

1pm
23
37
Imbler
@
Wallowa