Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODOT WEB AD234x60 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Non-League

7pm
South Medford
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Bend
@
Gresham

7pm
Newberg
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
Noon
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

Jamboree


TBD
Lincoln
@
TBD

Putnam Jamboree
N
Rex Putnam HS

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Tigard High School

TBD
Century
@
Franklin


TBD
La Salle Prep
@
Franklin

8pm
TBD
@
West Salem

Tigard High School
6pm
TBD
@
McMinnville


TBD
Roosevelt
@
TBD

West Linn High School

Non-League

7pm
Springfield
@
Mountain View

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Woodburn

7pm
Crater
@
Marshfield

7pm
Caldera
@
Thurston

7pm
Churchill
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Summit
@
Silverton

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Central

7pm
Canby
@
West Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
North Eugene

Jamboree


TBD
South Albany
@
Corvallis

N
Corvallis High School
6pm
South Eugene
@
Junction City

6:45pm
Lebanon
@
South Eugene

N
Junction City HS

Non-League

7pm
Molalla
@
Stayton

7pm
Estacada
@
Tillamook

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6pm
Astoria
@
La Grande

7pm
Ontario
@
Burns

7pm
Scappoose
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

6pm
Seaside
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
The Dalles
@
Umatilla

Umatilla High School

Jamboree

6pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

Sweet Home Jamboree
N
Sweet Home HS

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Crook County
@
Madras

Madras High School
6pm
TBD
@
Junction City

junction City Jamboree Lebanon, South Eugene
N
Junction City High School

Non-League

7pm
McLoughlin
@
Grant Union

7pm
North Marion
@
Douglas

Jamboree

5pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Klamath Union

N
Sutherlin HS
5pm
Creswell
@
TBD

Sutherlin High School
6pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina


TBD
TBD
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Scio
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Gervais
@
Harrisburg

5pm
Banks
@
Dayton

5pm
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Coquille

Sutherlin Jamboree
N
Sutherlin High School

TBD
TBD
@
Amity

Willamina Jamboree
N
Willamina High School

TBD
TBD
@
Elmira

Sutherlin High School

TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
TBD

Sutherlin HS
5pm
TBD
@
Newport

Sweet Home High School

Non-League

Noon
Lost River
@
TBD

Dufur Classic
7pm
Heppner
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Colton

4:30pm
Crane
@
St. Paul

Dufur Classic

Jamboree

6pm
Sheridan
@
Nestucca

6pm
Toledo
@
Nestucca


TBD
TBD
@
Waldport

Central Linn High School
6pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

7pm
Culver
@
Irrigon


TBD
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

Noon
Reedsport
@
Monroe


TBD
Elgin
@
Enterprise

5pm
Salem Academy
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Jefferson
@
Nestucca

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

6pm
Waldport
@
Central Linn

6pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

Non-League

7:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Dufur

Dufur Classic
7pm
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

Dufur Classic


TBD
Sherman / Condon
@
Cove

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur Classic
4pm
Adrian
@
Camas Valley

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur High School

Jamboree


TBD
Imbler
@
Elgin


There are no 1A[6] contests scheduled for Friday, Aug 30, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.