Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
160x600 eTeamSponsor Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
21
26
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
6
48
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
0
41
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
8
40
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
12
38
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7pm
64
0
Nelson
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
53
14
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
7
27
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
0
14
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
14
33
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium - Homecoming
7pm
28
47
Sprague
@
North Salem

7pm
3
24
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
55
14
West Salem
@
McNary

7:15pm
7
63
Roseburg
@
South Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
0
40
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

HOMECOMING
7pm
7
9
Bend
@
Caldera

(Homecoming)
7pm
31
21
Summit
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
8
47
Putnam
@
Centennial

7pm
40
6
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
8
61
Southridge
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
39
Crater
@
Eagle Point

HOMECOMING
7pm
0
42
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
47
0
Churchill
@
North Eugene

7pm
0
54
Willamette
@
Springfield

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
14
47
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

7-Mile War
7pm
13
54
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
34
Gladstone / Riverdale
@
Estacada

7pm
10
0
La Salle Prep
@
Molalla

HOMECOMING

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
43
Philomath
@
Marist Catholic

HOMECOMING
7pm
22
16
Junction City
@
Cascade

7pm
14
44
Cottage Grove
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
18
63
Marshfield
@
Henley

7pm
26
28
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

Fire Prevention Week

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
56
0
Baker
@
Madras

7pm
0
21
La Grande
@
Crook County

Non-League

7pm
6
52
Sweet Home
@
Ashland

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
48
8
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
16
9
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

HHS Senior Recognition Night OT
7pm
56
28
Elmira
@
La Pine

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
13
6
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

7pm
33
0
Kennedy
@
Valley Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
44
8
Scio
@
Newport

7pm
8
51
Jefferson
@
Salem Academy

7pm
22
7
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
16
36
Amity
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
41
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

7pm
28
26
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

HOMECOMING
7:30pm
10
0
South Umpqua
@
Coquille

7pm
7
35
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Wheeler Field - Field 10 - Cross Country Senior Night
7pm
39
13
North Valley
@
Douglas

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
56
8
Nyssa
@
McLoughlin

3pm
59
0
Vale
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
40
6
Banks
@
Siuslaw

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
46
7
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
36
28
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
26
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
0
36
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Knappa

7pm
18
64
Sheridan
@
Gaston

7pm
14
33
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
7
50
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
38
Rogue River
@
Gold Beach

7pm
0
19
Reedsport
@
Glide

7pm
61
40
Illinois Valley
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

7pm
28
7
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
46
20
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Irrigon

7pm
28
42
Stanfield
@
Heppner

2A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

7pm
40
15
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm (MT)
46
22
Imbler
@
Adrian

7pm
14
34
Elgin
@
Union

Union Homecoming
7pm
30
0
Crane
@
Cove

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
0
38
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School

Non-League

6pm
36
24
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

2pm
66
24
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
71
Huntington
@
Joseph

7pm
38
18
Harper Charter
@
Wallowa

7pm
35
55
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Echo

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
34
31
McKenzie
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

George Fox University
7pm
13
19
Eddyville Charter
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

3pm
12
34
Glendale
@
Days Creek

3pm
20
40
North Lake
@
Elkton

2pm
35
0
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Gilchrist

3pm
18
64
Riddle
@
Powers

Non-League

7pm
6
39
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

Homecoming

6pm
13
67
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Alsea

Homecoming
Alsea HS