Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
1234x60 eTeamSponsor Ad
202172-728x90.jpg Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
13
12
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

6pm
19
14
Lincoln
@
McDaniel

7pm
42
6
Franklin
@
Cleveland

7pm
21
30
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
41
6
Nelson
@
Reynolds

Mt. Hood Community College
7pm
33
14
Barlow
@
Gresham

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
40
6
South Salem
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
50
13
Sheldon
@
Sprague

7pm
12
33
West Salem
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
35
0
South Medford
@
McNary

7pm
39
13
North Salem
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
25
41
Ridgeview
@
McMinnville

7pm
0
45
Century
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
19
54
Liberty
@
Sunset

7pm
49
0
Newberg
@
Aloha

7pm
6
23
Glencoe
@
Tigard

7pm
0
29
Summit
@
Sherwood

7pm
24
10
Lakeridge
@
Westview

7pm
14
43
Jesuit
@
West Linn

7pm
13
22
Wilsonville
@
Tualatin

7pm
28
14
Lake Oswego
@
Mountainside

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
20
36
Lebanon
@
Dallas

7pm
6
8
South Albany
@
McKay

7pm
14
21
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7pm
7
77
Woodburn
@
West Albany

7pm
14
56
Central
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
43
13
Springfield
@
Crater

7pm
14
48
North Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
28
22
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

Non-League

7pm
0
49
Forest Grove
@
Mountain View

7pm
42
0
Bend
@
Putnam

7pm
45
0
Caldera
@
Madras

7pm
20
47
Seaside
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
21
41
Hood River Valley
@
Scappoose

7pm
21
10
Redmond
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
0
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7pm
41
17
Philomath
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
48
13
Junction City
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
12
21
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
15
46
Ashland
@
Henley

7pm
7
20
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

7pm
29
33
Mazama
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
14
34
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

6pm
16
14
Estacada
@
La Grande

7pm
17
14
Molalla
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
34
13
Goldendale (WA)
@
The Dalles

7pm
12
39
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Lewiston (ID)

7pm
41
13
Ontario
@
Burns

7pm
8
7
Vale
@
Baker

7pm
14
12
Gladstone / Riverdale
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
22
25
Elmira
@
Sisters

Jersey Night
7pm
7
26
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
20
60
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
49
12
Banks
@
Rainier

7pm
7
27
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

7pm
54
21
Kennedy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
50
16
Scio
@
Amity

7pm
56
0
Taft
@
Jefferson

7pm
17
0
Santiam Christian
@
Salem Academy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
35
42
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

7pm
0
63
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Wheeler Field - Field 10
7pm
44
36
North Valley
@
Coquille

7pm
10
6
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Phoenix

7pm
16
28
South Umpqua
@
Lakeview

Non-League

7pm
0
30
Creswell
@
Warrenton

7pm
32
38
Nyssa
@
Grant Union

7pm
6
40
McLoughlin
@
Riverside / Ione

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
28
31
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
22
60
Santiam
@
Culver

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
26
Corbett
@
Nestucca

7pm
20
54
Clatskanie
@
Gaston

7pm
14
19
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
55
Central Linn
@
Lowell

7pm
46
16
Monroe
@
Waldport

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
50
Glide
@
Gold Beach

7pm
55
14
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

7pm
0
44
Reedsport
@
Oakland

7pm
31
14
Bandon / Pacific
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

2A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

7pm
42
6
Toledo
@
Oakridge

Non-League

7pm
50
12
Heppner
@
Colton

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
24
58
Camas Valley
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
30
26
Crane
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University
7pm (MT)
22
66
Cove
@
Adrian

HOMECOMING
7pm
40
20
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
26
Dufur
@
Sherman / Condon

OT
7pm
54
14
Perrydale
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

Non-League

7pm
20
60
Bonanza
@
Myrtle Point

N
North Valley High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
42
13
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle

2pm (MT)
39
0
Wallowa
@
Jordan Valley

1pm
62
37
South Wasco County
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School
1pm
49
0
Harper Charter
@
Huntington

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
0
1
F
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Triangle Lake

Forfeit
7pm
0
69
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
45
7
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
7
51
Glendale
@
Riddle

4pm
0
1
F
Gilchrist
@
Elkton

Forfeit
7pm
55
0
Powers
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls