Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-160x600.png Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS
7pm
Grant
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

7pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

MHCC - Senior Night
7pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Broadcast Coverage
Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League


TBD
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

7pm
North Medford
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Broadcast Coverage
Spiegelberg Stadium

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Dallas
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Canby
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

7pm
Crater
@
Churchill

7pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
Eagle Point
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Corvallis
@
McKay

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Parkrose
@
Estacada

Broadcast Coverage
EHS Senior Recognition Night
7pm
Woodburn
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

7pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

7pm
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

Senior Night

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
The Dalles
@
Madras

Non-League

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Philomath

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

Siuslaw HS Homecoming
7pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Corbett
@
Rainier

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
North Marion
@
Warrenton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
Senior Night
7pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

Senior Night
7pm
Kennedy
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
Lakeview
@
Phoenix

Senior Night
7pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

7pm
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
Burns
@
La Pine

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Colton
@
Gervais

7pm
Willamina
@
Regis

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Toledo
@
Lowell

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Central Linn
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Waldport
@
Oakridge

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Reedsport
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

North Douglas High School
7pm
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Rogue River

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
Santiam
@
Sheridan

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Alsea

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Bonanza

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
Imbler
@
Union

7pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

Noon
Elgin
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
Adrian
@
Powder Valley

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Joseph

2pm
Pine Eagle
@
South Wasco County

2pm
Echo
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School
4am (MT)
Huntington
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

6pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale

7pm
Powers
@
Riddle

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Jewell

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

Non-League

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Crow