Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
44
17
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
54
0
Westview
@
Aloha

7pm
42
14
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
26
13
Liberty
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
14
63
Tigard
@
West Linn

7pm
28
29
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

7pm
31
35
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
42
6
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
7
47
McNary
@
West Salem

7pm
26
27
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
42
8
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
45
28
Silverton
@
McKay

7pm
14
56
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
29
26
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
44
13
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7:15pm
0
35
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
0
41
Caldera
@
Bend

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
35
0
Wilsonville
@
Southridge

7pm
13
14
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

7pm
34
14
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
34
Springfield
@
Willamette

7pm
28
13
North Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
21
17
Eagle Point
@
Crater

HOMECOMING
7pm
1
0
F
Thurston
@
South Eugene

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
48
14
Prairie (WA)
@
Corvallis

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
41
6
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

100th Playing of 7-Mile War
7pm
40
7
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
0
20
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
12
25
Molalla
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
49
7
Marist Catholic
@
Philomath

7pm
12
35
Cascade
@
Junction City

7pm
55
17
Stayton
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
21
18
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
29
15
Henley
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
49
12
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
14
42
Crook County
@
La Grande

7pm
14
41
Madras
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
19
28
Ashland
@
Sweet Home

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
0
39
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

Homecoming, Senior Night
7pm
7
31
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

(Homecoming and Senior Night)
7pm
52
26
La Pine
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
47
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
31
0
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
14
48
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
6
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7pm
6
39
Newport
@
Scio

Homecoming Game
7pm
42
0
Kennedy
@
Amity

HOMECOMING
7pm
56
6
Salem Academy
@
Jefferson

3A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
35
26
Sutherlin
@
Phoenix

Homecoming Night & Hall of Fame
7pm
35
0
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

(Senior Recognition Night)/(Homecoming)
7pm
28
26
Douglas
@
North Valley

7pm
14
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
12
49
Coquille
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
31
13
Burns
@
Nyssa

7pm
1
0
F
Vale
@
McLoughlin

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
54
12
Siuslaw
@
North Marion

HOMECOMING

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
7
55
Blanchet Catholic
@
Regis

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
52
6
Nestucca
@
Sheridan

7pm
7
36
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
61
54
Taft
@
Monroe

7pm
14
38
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
54
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Oakland

7pm
64
41
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
0
42
Reedsport
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
25
28
Glide
@
Rogue River

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
19
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
30
35
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
62
26
Umatilla
@
Clatskanie

6pm
26
30
Culver
@
Lowell

N
Mohawk High School

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
48
36
Bonanza
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
60
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

2pm
40
0
Adrian
@
Imbler

7pm
12
60
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

7pm
52
68
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
28
50
Cove
@
Crane

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
36
15
Sherman / Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
6pm
14
46
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
51
32
South Wasco County
@
Huntington

4pm (MT)
27
6
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Harper Charter

7pm
34
33
Joseph
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
1pm
26
33
Pine Eagle
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
38
39
North Lake
@
Riddle

3pm
27
12
Gilchrist
@
Days Creek

3pm
12
59
Glendale
@
Powers

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
31
39
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
6
56
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

3:30pm
19
51
Jewell
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

7pm
62
7
Elkton
@
McKenzie