Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
NSP Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

7pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Salem
@
Roseburg

7pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
Caldera
@
Bend

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Southridge

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field - Turf

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

7pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

HOMECOMING
7pm
Thurston
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Silverton
@
McKay

7pm
Prairie (WA)
@
Corvallis

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
100th Playing of 7-Mile War
7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Milwaukie
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Junction City

7pm
Stayton
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Henley
@
Marshfield

7pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Canal Bowl 44

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
Crook County
@
La Grande

7pm
Madras
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Ashland
@
Sweet Home

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

(Homecoming and Senior Night)
7pm
La Pine
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7pm
Newport
@
Scio

7pm
Kennedy
@
Amity

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Jefferson

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Phoenix

Homecoming Night & Hall of Fame
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
Coquille
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

7pm
Vale
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
North Marion

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Regis

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Nestucca
@
Sheridan

7pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

7pm
Taft
@
Monroe

7pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Oakland

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
Glide
@
Rogue River

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Clatskanie

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

3pm
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Bonanza
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Alsea
@
Perrydale

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
Camas Valley

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

2pm
Adrian
@
Imbler

7pm
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
Cove
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
Dufur
@
Wallowa

N
Hermiston High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Huntington

2pm (MT)
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Harper Charter

2pm
Joseph
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
North Lake
@
Riddle

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Days Creek

3pm
Glendale
@
Powers

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

4pm
Jewell
@
Eddyville Charter