Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

7pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

TBD
7pm
McDaniel
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

7pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

MHCC Homecoming

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

7pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
North Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Sprague
@
South Medford

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Caldera
@
Mountain View

7pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Bend
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Canby
@
Southridge

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field - Turf

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

HOMECOMING
7pm
Churchill
@
South Eugene

7pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

Non-League

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Centennial

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
St. Helens
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Milwaukie
@
Scappoose

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Gladstone
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Klamath Union
@
North Bend

7pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Ashland
@
Mazama

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
Baker
@
La Grande

7pm
Madras
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

Non-League

7pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

7pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Banks
@
Corbett

7pm
North Marion
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scio
@
Kennedy

7pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Amity
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Phoenix

7pm
Lakeview
@
Douglas

7pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Ontario

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Culver
@
Gervais

7pm
Colton
@
Willamina

7pm
Santiam
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Toledo
@
Monroe

7pm
Lowell
@
Waldport

7pm
Oakridge
@
Taft

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Rogue River
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

7pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Oakland
@
Glide

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Umatilla

7pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

7pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner

Non-League

6pm
Lyle/Wishram (WA)
@
Grant Union

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Mohawk
@
Alsea

7pm
St. Paul
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Chiloquin

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
Crane
@
Adrian

7pm
Imbler
@
Wallowa

7pm
Cove
@
Union

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Enterprise
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School
7pm
Dufur
@
Powder Valley

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

1pm
South Wasco County
@
Dayville / Monument

7pm
Huntington
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

4pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

4pm
Days Creek
@
Powers

7pm
Elkton
@
Glendale

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

7pm
Jewell
@
McKenzie

4pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

7pm
Riddle
@
Mapleton