Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS
7pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jesuit
@
Aloha

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Century
@
Sherwood

7pm
McMinnville
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

7pm
Nelson
@
Sandy

7pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
South Salem
@
Bend

7:15pm
West Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
Churchill
@
Sprague

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Beaverton

7pm
Mt. Spokane (WA)
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Redmond
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

7pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McKay
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

7pm
Canby
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Silverton
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Crater
@
Thurston

HOMECOMING
7pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

7pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Seaside
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Gladstone
@
Crook County

7pm
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Cascade
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Woodburn
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Henley
@
North Valley

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

(Homecoming)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
Baker
@
Ontario

7pm (MT)
McLoughlin
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Marshfield [JV]

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Scio
@
Dayton

7pm
Willamina
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Philomath
@
Amity

7pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
Corbett
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

Non-League

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Sisters
@
Junction City

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
Sheridan
@
Knappa

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Regis
@
Santiam

7pm
Kennedy
@
Gervais

7pm
Colton
@
Culver

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Creswell
@
Toledo

7pm
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

Broadcast Coverage

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

7pm
Rogue River
@
Coquille

7pm
Glide
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Days Creek

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7pm
Glendale
@
Hosanna-Triad

7pm
Waldport
@
Perrydale

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

7pm (MT)
Elgin
@
Adrian

7pm
Enterprise
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School
7pm
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
Crane
@
Cove

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Powers
@
North Douglas

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

7pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Huntington

7pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Echo

2pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

6pm
Union
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

7pm
St. Paul
@
Camas Valley